BOHEMIA TOUR  SK Oaza Praha                          24.4.1999

 

kategorie : muži

                                                                           

1. Vondrák Michal       3 Sk Oáza Praha   20 21 22 20 22 21 22 20 168 21,00 82

2. Hruška Michal        2 Hradec Králové  21 20 25 21 19 20 22 20 168 21,00 80

3. Hanuška Milan        2 Sk Oáza Praha   21 22 20 24 21 20 21 21 170 21,25 76

4. Staněk Stanislav     M GC Rakovník     19 22 20 21 24 21 23 22 172 21,50 72

5. Majkus Zdeněk        1 Dian Praha      21 24 23 20 21 23 19 22 173 21,63 68

6. Slezák Šimon         M SK DG Chomutov  21 21 22 19 24 22 19 25 173 21,63 68

7. Ječný Milan          1 Sk Oáza Praha   22 21 22 22 22 22 21 22 174 21,75 62

8. Tománek Martin       2 Hradec Králové  23 24 23 23 19 19 21 22 174 21,75 62

9. Vlasák Roman         2 Sk Oáza Praha   18 22 21 26 23 21 19 24 174 21,75 62

10.Liška Michal         2 Sk Oáza Praha   21 22 23 24 22 21 20 22 175 21,88 54

11.Malík David          1 Dian Praha      23 22 24 22 21 22 19 22 175 21,88 54

12.Řehák Jaroslav       1 GC Rakovník     23 24 22 20 19 21 23 23 175 21,88 54

13.Hála Jan             3 Sk Oáza Praha   27 22 22 22 23 21 20 18 175 21,88 54

14.Metelka Ladislav     2 Dian Praha      24 20 24 22 20 21 23 23 177 22,13 48

15.Martínek Ivo         2 Hradec Králové  19 22 20 22 24 25 23 23 178 22,25 45

16.Kudyn Pavel          3 Hradec Králové  21 20 27 22 21 21 24 22 178 22,25 45

17.Andr Zdeněk          1 GC Rakovník     22 22 20 23 23 21 24 24 179 22,38 42

18.Lisa Miroslav ml.    2 Frant.Lázně     21 21 23 24 22 23 24 22 180 22,50 38

19.Tupý Radek           3 Sk Oáza Praha   22 21 21 24 24 26 20 22 180 22,50 38

20.Lev Pavel            2 GC Rakovník     24 23 24 23 22 22 20 23 181 22,63 34

21.Pergl Jan            2 Tempo Praha     26 21 23 21 24 22 24 20 181 22,63 34

22.Vozár Josef          2 Tempo Praha     21 21 22 25 23 21 25 24 182 22,75 29

23.Sulkiewicz Jan       2 Dian Praha      27 21 25 22 22 22 22 21 182 22,75 29

24.Černý Vladimír       3 GC Rakovník     23 24 22 24 22 23 24 21 183 22,88 26

25.Vančura Libor        2 Dian Praha      26 23 23 20 22 26 24 21 185 23,13 23

26.Rak Antonín          1 Tempo Praha     23 23 21 23 26 20 23 26 185 23,13 23

27.Nepimach Luboš       4 Tanvald         24 22 23 24 25 24 22 22 186 23,25 19

28.Meštrovič Vladimír   3 Sk Oáza Praha   25 22 24 24 25 22 22 22 186 23,25 19

29.Bláha Milan          3 GC Rakovník     21 24 23 23 28 27 21 22 189 23,63 15

30.Míka Jirka           4 Spartak Příbram 21 23 25 24 31 26 24 22 196 24,50 13

31.Kropáček Václav      3 GC Rakovník     21 27 23 22 24 31 21 29 198 24,75 11

32.Fischer Richard      3 Sk Oáza Praha   24 21 24 27               96 24,00 8

33.Grünvald Jaroslav    2 Tanvald         24 21 28 23               96 24,00 8

34.Vysloužil Josef      3 Dian Praha      25 26 24 22               97 24,25 3

35.Nečekal Marek        1 Cheb Hraničář   26 20 25 26               97 24,25 3

36.Linhart Ladislav     M Dian Praha      20 26 24 27               97 24,25 3

37.Hybner Robert        1 Tempo Praha     25 24 25 24               98 24,50 

38.Moravec Milan        3 Frant.Lázně     27 23 23 25               98 24,50 

39.Stejskal Bedřich     3 Frant.Lázně     27 25 24 22               98 24,50 

40.Ticháček Miroslav    3 Tanvald         24 26 25 24               99 24,75 

41.Komada Ondřej        4 Sk Oáza Praha   24 27 27 23             101 25,25  

42.Prousek Martin       3 Tanvald         25 22 26 28             101 25,25  

43.Lhoták Petr          3 Děkanka Praha   31 25 30 23             109 27,25  

44.Pokorný Bohumil      1 Dian Praha      28 27 ods.

 

kategorie : ženy

                                                                

1. Perglová Anděla      M Tempo Praha     25 23 21 21 21 21 21 20 173 21,63 87

2. Vondráková Milena    1 Sk Oáza Praha   22 23 25 26 27 18 19 22 182 22,75 72

3. Badžová Simona       1 Tempo Praha     20 23 26 23 29 22 22 20 185 23,13 63

4. Fiedlerová Jaroslava 1 Frant.Lázně     20 27 21 26 23 23 23 22 185 23,13 57

5. Komadová Miroslava   2 Sk Oáza Praha   32 20 22 27 24 23 23 26 197 24,63 40

6. Klingerová Renata    1 Tanvald         22 28 32 25 22 26 22 28 205 25,63 26

7. Selixová Ivana       2 Hradec Králové  23 28 29 28 23 25 29 25 210 26,25 16

8. Civochová Miriam     1 Sk Oáza Praha   33 29 25 21 26 28 24 25 211 26,38 10

9. Dočkalová Dana       2 Frant.Lázně     27 26 30 25 27 27 25 30 217 27,13

10.Metelková Jitka      3 Dian Praha      25 27 32 28             112 28,00  

11.Bystřická Adéla      1 Tempo Praha     32 30 25 25             112 28,00  

12.Šulcová Zuzana       3 Sk Oáza Praha   27 27 32 29             115 28,75  

 

kategorie : senioři

                                        

1. Čech Vladimír        M Tempo Praha     22 23 24 20 26 19 20 21 175 21,88 85

2. Šobor Jan            1 Děkanka Praha   24 26 21 20 23 21 21 20 176 22,00 79

3. Hála Jan             3 Frant.          21 22 21 20 27 18 25 25 179 22,38 72

4. Mužík Pavel          2 Sk Oáza Praha   23 23 25 20 22 26 21 21 181 22,63 65

5. Nepimach Luboš       3 Tanvald         22 26 23 23 23 24 24 22 187 23,38 55

6. Lisa Miroslav st.    2 SKDG Jesenice   22 22 24 26 24 25 23 24 190 23,75 47

7. Prchal Petr          3 Děkanka Praha   26 21 24 25 25 24 25 23 193 24,13 38

8. Valenta Jan          2 Tempo Praha     23 24 23 27 24 22 23 27 193 24,13 38

9. Poslušný Zdeněk      2 Tanvald         21 22 24 25 26 25 26 25 194 24,25 30

10.Kantor Dušan         M Děkanka Praha   26 25 22 24 24 25 28 23 197 24,63 24

11.Kratochvíl Jaroslav  3 Frant.Lázně     28 25 25 22             100 25,00 20

12.Kašpar Milouš        2 Tanvald         27 25 21 27             100 25,00 20

13.Václavík Roman       3 Děkanka Praha   29 27 24 21             101 25,25 18

14.Novák Libor          2 Tanvald         23 27 22 33             105 26,25 10

15.Dušek Jiří           3 Hradec Králové  28 43 28 37             136 34,00

 

kategorie : junioři    

                                                                           

1. Gregor Miloš         1 GC Rakovník     25 21 23 23 24 24 20 22 182 22,75 78

2. Vysloužil Tomáš      M Dian Praha      22 22 25 22 25 25 21 23 185 23,13 70

3. Mach Aleš            2 Hradec Králové  24 25 20 22 22 29 20 23 185 23,13 66

4. Christu David        1 GC Rakovník     26 21 25 23 25 25 19 22 186 23,25 60

5. Nepraš Jiří ml.      2 Pelhřimov       25 25 21 21 24 24 24 25 189 23,63 51

6. Šulc Jan             3 Sk Oáza Praha   27 22 21 21 26 26 22 24 189 23,63 51

7. Dočkalová Jana       2 SKDG Jesenice   27 23 21 26 21 28 23 23 192 24,00 41

8. Růžek Borek          3 Pelhřimov       28 27 23 21 23 23 27 25 197 24,63 31

9. Dočkal Lubomír       2 SKDG Jesenice   22 31 26 24 30 24 23 23 203 25,38 21

10.Ječný Martin         3 Sk Oáza Praha   25 24 23 26 29 26 26 25 204 25,50 17

11.Oktábec Oto          3 Spartak Příbram 25 25 26 27 26 29 28 32 218 27,25 2

12.Santler Pavel        3 Tempo Praha     29 28 21 26             104 26,00 12

13.Dušek Michal         1 Hradec Králové  30 29 21 24             104 26,00 12

14.Šindelář Ondřej      3 Dian Praha      27 28 26 24             105 26,25 10

15.Ahne Michal          2 Tempo Praha     24 29 27 25             105 26,25 10

 

kategorie : žáci                                                                                         

1. Šulc Jan             3 Sk Oáza Praha   27 22 21 21 26 26 22 24 189 23,63  

2. Dočkal Lubomír       2 SKDG Jesenice   22 31 26 24 30 24 23 23 203 25,38  

3. Ječný Martin         3 Sk Oáza Praha   25 24 23 26 29 26 26 25 204 25,50  

4. Oktábec Oto          3 Spartak Příbram 25 25 26 27 26 29 28 32 218 27,25  

5. Šindelář Ondřej      3 Dian Praha      27 28 26 24             105 26,25  

 

Pořadí v 2.kole I.ligy družstev

                                                                

1. SK Oáza Praha A      434   6                                             

2. SKGC Fr. Lázně       463   4

3. GC-85 Rakovník B     465   3

4. Viktorie Dian  B     478   2

5. SEBA Tanvald   A     495   1