ZTJpřebor    SK Oaza Praha            26.6.1993

 

kategorie : muži

 

1. Lipmann Milan    M Chomutov     24 21 24 23 23 25 22 22 184 94  

2. Ječný Milan      3 SK Oaza      24 23 21 23 23 24 23 24 185 90  

3. Cipro Petr       M Chomutov     22 25 27 23 24 22 22 22 187 85  

4. Souček Milan     1 Rakovník     25 25 22 26 22 26 21 22 189 80  

5. Pergl Jan        1 Děkanka      24 27 25 20 23 24 27 22 192 73  

6. Metelka Lad.     1 Dian         26 26 24 25 24 22 24 23 194 67  

7. Kovář Luboš      1 Rakovník     24 23 26 21 23 23 27 27 194 67  

8. Mandák Josef     1 Chomutov     24 23 23 24 27 22 26 26 195 62  

9. Staněk S.        4 Rakovník     23 22 30 26 20 26 20 28 195 62  

10.Schicht Jiří     2 Dian         23 25 19 24 27 29 26 22 195 62  

11.Tománek Martin   2 Dian         26 25 27 23 24 22 24 25 196 58  

12.Andr Zdeněk      1 Rakovník     22 23 25 24 25 27 26 25 197 52  

13.Lev Pavel        1 Rakovník     26 26 24 28 26 20 23 24 197 52  

14.Trnka Jiří       1 Plzeň        24 24 30 23 21 24 24 27 197 52  

15.Vozár Josef      3 Tempo        25 23 27 28 23 23 24 25 198 46  

16.Pokorný Bohouš   2 Aritma       29 23 26 28 23 20 23 26 198 46  

17.Vosmík Petr      2 Chomutov     26 25 22 21 30 24 24 26 198 46  

18.Hanuška Milan      Sk Oaza      28 24 23 29 21 22 26 26 199 41  

19.Šedek Jaroslav   3 Aritma       28 25 25 24 25 24 26 23 200 34  

20.Kantor Dušan     1 Příbram      27 22 23 27 25 24 26 26 200 34  

21.Mládenka Tomáš   3 Dian         25 24 26 25 21 27 27 25 200 34  

22.Kropáček V.      2 Rakovník     27 26 21 22 27 28 22 27 200 34  

23.Vančura Libor    2 Dian         24 25 26 25 24 21 32 23 200 34  

24.Nepimach Luboš   2 Tanvald      22 29 28 21 26 24 24 28 202 25  

25.Vondrák Michal   3 Sk Oaza      28 27 26 24 24 22 23 29 203 21  

26.Hýbner Robert    2 Děkanka      24 25 23 25 25 26 32 24 204 17  

27.Reitspies M.     3 Chomutov     24 21 31 25 25 22 26 33 207 11  

28.Šneider Vl.      3 N.Město      27 25 25 22 25 27 28 36 215  9  

29.Krejčí Vlasta    2 Dian         28 29 25 23 22 25       152  8  

30.Řehák Jaroslav   2 Rakovník     25 26 25 25 27 25       153  5  

31.Prchal Petr      2 Příbram      25 28 28 24 24 26       155  2  

32.Saro Ivo         2 Rakovník     25 29 25 24 27 25       155  2  

33.Zezulka Pavel    4 Hr.Králové   25 26 23 25 26 30       155  2  

34.Mužík Pavel      2 Aritma       27 26 31 27 22 23       156     

35.Grünvald Jar.    4 Děkanka      27 32 23 28 25 22       157     

36.Kotek Michal     4 Děkanka      28 25 28 25 25 27       158     

37.Niederle Pavel   2 Dian         23 30 27 28 27 23       158     

38.Misterka Marek   2 Dian         31 25 26 21 29 26       158    

39.Neugebauer J.      Nové Město   28 27 24 28 26 26       159     

40.Martínek Ivo       Hr.Králové   28 26 23 26 28 28       159     

41.Vácha Milan        Příbram      33 28 21 27 30 28       167     

42.Skalický J.        Chomutov     24 31 27 23 36 36       177     

43.Maier Jan        4 Příbram      26 28 29 28 34 40       185    

44.Šmíd Karel       1 Rakovník     32 26 27 24             109     

45.Havlík Petr        Příbram      29 29 27 27             112      

46.Bystřický Tom.   4 Rakovník     29 27 29 27             112     

47.Bláha Milan      4 Rakovník     27 32 28 27             114     

48.Kratochvíl V.    4 Plzeň        28 24 32 30             114     

49.Kučera Adolf     4 Příbram      31 31 30 22             114     

50.Fibír Pavel        Chomutov     30 25 35 24             114     

51.Svítivý Eda      3 Děkanka      29 28 29 32             118     

52.Škubal Vladimír  4 Příbram      35 26 30 27             118     

53.Komada Ondřej      Sk Oaza      29 25 29 36             119     

54.Fried Zdeněk       Děkanka      34 31 29 38             132     

55.Jung Zdeněk        Kladruby     34 34 32 33             133

 

kategorie : ženy

     

1. Pasevová Jana    1 Chomutov     28 26 26 25 25 23 21 20 194 139  

2. Perglová Anděla  1 Děkanka      31 24 25 25 25 23 25 25 203 121  

3. Perglová Lenka   3 N.Město      26 25 26 28 25 26 29 29 214 100  

4. Vondráková Mil.  3 Sk Oaza      25 34 26 26 27 24 25 30 217  88  

5. Šneiderová Dana  2 N.Město      31 24 23 33 26 25 28 27 217  88  

6. Majerová Adéla     Rakovník     23 27 24 25 28 30 25 36 218  75  

7. Prechtlová M.      Tanvald      30 22 28 26 34 24 26 36 226  59  

8. Lisová Petra     3 Cheb         28 33 26 27 23 28       165  61  

9. Ječná Hanka      3 SK Oaza      35 31 32 24 31 25       178  33  

10.Lehocká Anna     3 Cheb         36 28 24 36 24 31       179  25  

11.Vysloužilová J.    Dian         27 29 28 30 35 31       180  17  

12.Dočkalová Dana   3 Cheb         34 33 28 30             125      

13.Komadová Mirka     SK Oaza      36 39 31 29             135       

14.Zahradníková J.    Dian         41 38 26 40             145      

 

kategorie : junioři

 

1. Malík David      1 Tempo        25 21 24 27 21 22 22 28 190  88  

2. Majkus Z.        M Aritma       26 24 24 26 21 23 22 26 192  81  

3. Ptáček Pavel     3 Hr.Králové   26 25 25 24 25 23 22 26 196  71  

4. Slezák Šimon     2 Hr.Králové   24 27 24 27 23 27 24 25 201  60  

5. Hruška Michal    2 Hr.Králové   27 24 29 27 25 23 23 24 202  56  

6. Vlček Lukáš      2 Aritma       26 27 23 31 26 24 20 27 204  50  

7. Jezdinský A.     3 Hr.Králové   24 25 24 27 31 25 23 27 206  44  

8. Vlček Jan        2 Aritma       28 24 25 28 27 26 27 24 209  36  

9. Nečekal Marek    2 Cheb         28 30 25 29 24 22 27 28 213  26  

10.Lisa Miroslav    2 Cheb         24 26 26 29 27 26 27 31 216  23  

11.Adam Jaroslav    1 Plzeň        29 25 23 28 23 30 27 33 218  19  

12.Finda Martin     3 Chomutov     26 29 29 25 23 28       160  19  

13.Fiedler Vla.     3 Fran.Lázně   28 25 25 22 26 34       160  19  

14.Drozda Zdeněk      Chomutov     29 30 25 27 25 25       161  11  

15.Křivánek Pavel     Dian         29 24 28 32 23 26       162   5  

16.Valentová S.       Aritma       29 35 24 26 27 32       173      

17.Linhart L.       3 Tempo        28 30 26 31             115      

18.Kremzová Adéla     Dian         31 28 28 29             116      

19.Vysloužil T.       Dian         34 27 28 27             116      

20.Melichar Jan       Dian         37 26 27 29             119      

21.Metelka Zbyněk     Dian         36 37 34 37             144