BOHEMIA TOUR  SK Oaza Praha                            18.4.2009

 

kategorie : muži

 

1. Molnár Karel         Bochumer MC       25 20 23 21 20 20 22 22  173 21,63

2. Majkus Zdeněk        SK TEMPO PRAHA    23 22 21 24 20 21 21 21  173 21,63 83

3. Vozár Josef          SK TEMPO PRAHA    19 21 22 23 24 22 21 25  177 22,13 80

4. Říha Michal          MGC Hradečtí Orli 23 21 26 18 23 24 20 23  178 22,25 79

5. Ječný Milan          SK TEMPO PRAHA    26 21 20 23 19 26 22 23  180 22,50 78

6. Liška Michal         SK TEMPO PRAHA    26 26 24 21 19 23 21 21  181 22,63 77

7. Kudyn Pavel          MGC Hradečtí Orli 22 20 22 24 28 21 25 21  183 22,88 75

8. Steklý Miroslav      MGC Hradečtí Orli 22 25 24 21 23 20 23 27  185 23,13 73

9. Jirásek Jiří         SK TEMPO PRAHA    24 26 22 27 28 20 19 20  186 23,25 73

10.Benda Lumír          MGC Plzeň         22 22 24 25 23 22 27 22  187 23,38 72

11.Sedláček Michal      SK TEMPO PRAHA    26 24 21 24 24 23 26 21  189 23,63 70

12.Míka Jiří            SKGC Frant.Lázně  22 25 25 23 20 22 25 29  191 23,88 68

13.Rendl Aleš           SKGC Frant.Lázně  26 22 22 26 26 23 25 23  193 24,13 67

14.Hybner Robert        SMG Ústí n. L.    24 26 24 28 21 21 24 26  194 24,25 66

15.Fiedler Vladimír     SKGC Frant.Lázně  25 26 24 28 21 23 23 25  195 24,38 65

16.Nečekal Fran. ml.    TJ MG Cheb        24 30 25 22 21 26 23 26  197 24,63 63

17.Čejka Jaroslav       SK OAZA Praha     25 26 26 24 28 26 22 22  199 24,88 62

18.Toman Lukáš          TJ MG Cheb        28 24 28 24 22 25 27 22  200 25,00 61

19.Pergl Jan            SMG Ústí n. L.    25 26 27 24 24 26 24 25  201 25,13 60

20.Wolf Jan             TJ MG Cheb        25 26 25 28 24 24 24 25  201 25,13 60

21.Víšek Martin         SK OAZA Praha     34 26 25 24 22 22 26 25  204 25,50 58

22.Olah Luděk           MG SEBA Tanvald   30 25 24 25 27 25 30 23  209 26,13 53

23.Komeda Miroslav      SK TEMPO PRAHA    26 26 23 28 26 23 31 35  218 27,25 46

24.Votík Tomáš          SK OAZA Praha     29 29 24 30 25 27 27 28  219 27,38 45

25.Želizňák Jan         MG SEBA Tanvald   29 25 31 28 27 22 31 28  221 27,63 43

26.Gruncl Josef         SKGC Frant.Lázně  30 37 29 33 27 31 34 36  257 32,13 13

27.Hála Jan             SK OAZA Praha     25 22 22 27 24 23 26     295 36,88

 

kategorie : senioři

 

1. Souček Milan         GC 85 Rakovník    22 23 22 24 21 19 22 20  173 21,63 83

2. Pokorný Bohumil      SMG Ústí n. L.    24 22 24 24 22 21 19 20  176 22,00 81

3. Bireš Jan            SKGC Frant.Lázně  24 21 24 24 20 24 22 21  180 22,50 78

4. Řehák Jaroslav       GC 85 Rakovník    22 26 21 25 21 24 23 20  182 22,75 76

5. Martínek Ivo         MGC Hradečtí Orli 24 22 24 21 22 22 26 24  185 23,13 73

6. Malík Milan          SK TEMPO PRAHA    21 25 24 22 25 23 25 22  187 23,38 72

7. Andr Zdeněk          GC 85 Rakovník    26 25 22 27 22 21 23 22  188 23,50 71

8. Vlček Petr           MGC Hradečtí Orli 27 25 24 19 24 25 22 23  189 23,63 70

9. Grunwald Jaroslav    MGC Děkanka Praha 26 25 21 25 23 24 21 25  190 23,75 69

10.Vančura Libor        MGC Hradečtí Orli 26 26 22 24 25 24 21 22  190 23,75 69

11.Vondrák Michal       SK OAZA Praha     23 25 24 22 25 23 23 26  191 23,88 68

12.Kropáček Václav      GC 85 Rakovník    24 25 27 24 23 21 24 23  191 23,88 68

13.Vávra Zdeněk         SMG Ústí n. L.    31 25 23 23 21 25 22 21  191 23,88 68

14.Bláha Milan          GC 85 Rakovník    28 24 26 24 25 27 22 21  197 24,63 63

15.Fríd Petr            SK TEMPO PRAHA    25 26 23 30 27 29 25 21  206 25,75 56

16.Komada Ondřej        SMG Ústí n. L.    30 29 23 23 25 26 26 26  208 26,00 54

17.Šedek Jaroslav       MGC Děkanka Praha 28 30 29 23 29 26 21 26  212 26,50 51

18.Vitner Václav        GC 85 Rakovník    30 26 32 24 24 27 33 24  220 27,50 44

19.Škubal Vladimír      MGK Příbram       27 30 27 32 26 26 29 24  221 27,63 43

20.Šebesta Zdeněk       MGC Děkanka Praha 25 33 30 29 29 28 22 25  221 27,63 43

21.Dočkal Lubomír       SKGC Frant. Lázně 28 28 28 28 25 26 32 27  222 27,75 43

22.Moutvička Jaroslav   MGC Plzeň         33 28 24 29 31 23 24 32  224 28,00 41

23.Fried Zdeněk         MGC Děkanka Praha 29 27 27 24 33 27 29 31  227 28,38 38

24.Šimon Martin         SK TEMPO PRAHA    32 29 30 30 33 26 30 28  238 29,75 29

                                                                      

kategorie : senioři II.

 

1. Mužík Pavel          SK TEMPO PRAHA    26 21 21 28 26 22 23 22  189 23,63 70

2. Prchal Petr          MGC Děkanka Praha 26 25 26 26 25 23 23 22  196 24,50 64

3. Kašpar Milouš        MG SEBA Tanvald   24 22 23 25 28 24 28 23  197 24,63 63

4. Poslušný Zdeněk      MG SEBA Tanvald   23 31 22 21 29 27 22 22  197 24,63 63

5. Novák Libor          MG SEBA Tanvald   26 25 28 25 22 25 27 21  199 24,88 62

6. Kratochvíl Jaroslav  SKGC Frant. Lázně 26 29 25 26 28 27 23 26  210 26,25 53

7. Soustružník Karel    TJ MG Cheb        27 22 24 29 34 27 32 21  216 27,00 48

8. Nečekal Fran.st.     TJ MG Cheb        34 27 27 27 28 26 26 26  221 27,63 43

9. Rosendorf Karel      SMG Ústí n. L.    33 30 30 29 37 26 23 31  239 29,88 28

 

kategorie : ženy

                                                                           

1. Libigerová Eva       SK TEMPO PRAHA    21 23 22 24 23 24 20 23  180 22,50 78

2. Dočkalová Jana       SKGC Frant.Lázně  24 22 28 27 24 25 22 23  195 24,38 65

3. Radnicová Lenka      SK OAZA Praha     23 35 26 26 21 28 23 23  205 25,63 57

4. Satoránská Katka     SK TEMPO PRAHA    26 25 29 26 24 25 25 28  208 26,00 54

5. Šafářová Lenka       SKGC Frant.Lázně  30 25 29 28 30 27 29 26  224 28,00 41

 

kategorie : seniorky

 

1. Fiedlerová Jaroslava SKGC Frant.Lázně  25 26 22 22 23 27 23 23  191 23,88 68

2. Hirschmannová Dáša   TJ MG Cheb        25 24 24 25 22 24 24 23  191 23,88 68

3. Komadová Miroslava   SMG Ústí n. L.    24 28 27 23 23 22 23 22  192 24,00 68

4. Dočkalová Dana       SKGC Frant.Lázně  30 21 25 22 28 24 24 25  199 24,88 62

5. Macourová Eva        MGC Děkanka Praha 22 30 28 21 31 27 26 26  211 26,38 52

6. Nečekalová Jana      TJ MG Cheb        30 26 27 24 25 24 30 26  212 26,50 51

7. Vondráková Milena    SK OAZA Praha     30 31 28 27 29 23 29 26  223 27,88 42

8. Kníže Katalin        SMG Ústí n. L.    27 26 34 30 28 29 33 24  231 28,88 35

9. Šuková Věra          MGC Děkanka Praha 29 31 26 28 28 31 29 30  232 29,00 34

 

kategorie : junioři               

 

1. Škaloud Vít          GC 85 Rakovník    25 25 23 23 26 23 22 24  191 23,88 68

2. Wolf Jakub           TJ MG Cheb        25 23 25 24 23 24 24 25  193 24,13 67

3. Šatra Tadeáš         TJ MG Cheb        33 32 26 33 42 28 34 30  258 32,25 16

 

kategorie : juniorky

 

1. Kadaníková Pavla     MGC Hradečtí Orli 22 23 26 27 23 23 22 25  191 23,88 68

2. Fryšová Anna         SKGC Frant.Lázně  25 24 30 25 26 22 25 29  206 25,75 56

3. Kopecká Veronika     TJ MG Cheb        33 34 34 27 25 29 34 24  240 30,00 28

 

kategorie : žáci            

                                                                           

1. Bednář Martin        MGC Hradečtí Orli 24 26 24 24 23 22 22 29  194 24,25 66

2. Vlček Marek          MGC Hradečtí Orli 25 27 27 23 25 24 27 25  203 25,38 58

3. Lojka Michal         TJ MG Cheb        27 34 27 32 27 25 28 30  230 28,75 36

 

Pořadí ve 5.kole I.ligy družstev         Pořadí ve 6.kole I.ligy družstev

                                                                

1. Hradečtí Orli        464   7           1. Tempo Praha B        456   7

2. SKGC Fr. Lázně       481   5           2. Hradečtí Orli        467   5

3. Tempo Praha B        485   4           3. SKGC Fr. Lázně       469   4

4. TJ MG Cheb           504   3           4. TJ MG Cheb           478   3

5. TJ SEBA Tanvald      512   2           5. SK Oáza Praha A      495   2

6. SK Oáza Praha A      526   1           6. TJ SEBA Tanvald      511   1

 

     

Pořadí ve 5.kole I.ligy dr.seniorů       Pořadí ve 6.kole I.ligy dr.seniorů

 

1. GC 85 Rakovník       285   8           1. GC 85 Rakovník       258   8

2. Tempo Praha          292   6           2. SMG Ústí n.L.        274   6

3. SKGC Fr. Lázně       295   4,5         3. SKGC Fr. Lázně       283   5

3. TJ SEBA Tanvald      295   4,5         4. Tempo Praha          290   4

5. SMG Ústí n.L.        301   3           5. TJ SEBA Tanvald      298   3    

6. MGC Děkanka P.       303   2           6. TJ MG Cheb           312   2

7. TJ MG Cheb           320   1           7. MGC Děkanka P.       323   1

 

Pořadí ve 5.kole I.ligy družstev žen     Pořadí ve 6.kole I.ligy družstev žen

 

1. SKGC Fr. Lázně       295   3           1. SKGC Fr. Lázně       290   3

2. TJ MG Cheb           333   1           2. TJ MG Cheb           310   1

 

Pořadí ve 5.kole I.ligy dr.juniorů       Pořadí ve 6.kole I.ligy dr.juniorů

 

1. TJ MG Cheb           345   2           1. TJ MG Cheb           318   2