O P E N   SK Oaza Praha                          13.6.1999                     

kategorie : muži

                                                                

1. Ječný          Milan       1 Sk Oáza Praha   20 20 19 22  81 20,25 55

2. Vozár          Josef       2 Tempo Praha     20 23 19 20  82 20,50 52

3. Grúnvald       Jaroslav    2 Tanvald         21 22 20 21  84 21,00 47

4. Sulkiewicz     Jan         2 Dian Praha      22 20 22 21  85 21,25 44

5. Hanuška        Milan       2 Sk Oáza Praha   21 23 21 21  86 21,50 39

6. Majkus         Zdeněk      1 Dian Praha      21 24 19 22  86 21,50 39

7. Hála           Jan         3 Sk Oáza Praha   21 22 21 23  87 21,75 32

8. Vondrák        Michal      3 Sk Oáza Praha   23 21 21 22  87 21,75 32

9. Malík          David       1 Dian Praha      19 21 24 23  87 21,75 32

10.Pokorný        Bohumil     1 Dian Praha      22 25 22 22  91 22,75 26

11.Linhart        Ladislav    M Dian Praha      24 20 23 25  92 23,00 19

12.Pergl          Jan         2 Tempo Praha     27 21 22 22  92 23,00 19

13.Vančura        Libor       2 Dian Praha      20 24 27 21  92 23,00 19

14.Liška          Michal      2 Sk Oáza Praha   24 20 24 25  93 23,25 12

15.Meštrovič      Vladimír    3 Sk Oáza Praha   25 20 23 25  93 23,25 12

16.Tupý           Radek       3 Sk Oáza Praha   21 23 25 25  94 23,50 4

17.Rak            Antonín     1 Tempo Praha     21 22 24 27  94 23,50 4

18.Neugebauer     Jaroslav    4 Hradec Králové  22 21 23 28  94 23,50 4

19.Ticháček       Miroslav    3 Tanvald         25 22 25 23  95 23,75  

20.Vysloužil      Josef       3 Dian Praha      22 28 20 26  96 24,00  

21.Mládenka       Tomáš       3 Děkanka Praha   23 24 25 25  97 24,25  

22.Sedláček       Michal      4 Tempo Praha     24 27 26 22  99 24,75  

23.Štambach       Petr        4 Tempo Praha     29 21 23 26  99 24,75  

24.Kudyn          Pavel       3 Hradec Králové  23 24 26 27 100 25,00  

25.Šedek          Jaroslav    4 Děkanka Praha   27 29 26 24 106 26,50  

26.Komada         Ondřej      4 Sk Oáza Praha   34 24 23 26 107 26,75  

                                                                

kategorie : ženy

 

1. Vondráková     Míša        1 Sk Oáza Praha   24 26 22 20  92 23,00 50

2. Perglová       Anděla      M Tempo Praha     24 24 23 23  94 23,50 41

3. Komadová       Míša        2 Sk Oáza Praha   22 26 28 20  96 24,00 32

4. Klingerová     Renata      1 Tanvald         27 24 22 27 100 25,00 20

5. Prechtlová     Michaela    3 Tanvald         27 29 21 24 101 25,25 15

6. Zamazalová     Renata      4 Tanvald         23 25 28 28 104 26,00 6

7. Tománková      Zuzana        Sk Oáza Praha   28 28 24 26 106 26,50 2

8. Vondráková     Markéta     3 Sk Oáza Praha   30 24 26 26 106 26,50 2

9. Selixová       Ivana       2 Hadec Králové   30 26 24 27 107 26,75  

 

kategorie : senioři

 

1. Kantor         Dušan       M Děkanka Praha   21 21 23 21  86 21,50 62

2. Prchal         Petr        3 Děkanka Praha   22 23 22 22  89 22,25 51

3. Malík          Milan       2 Tempo Praha     22 22 23 23  90 22,50 45

4. Mužík          Pavel       2 Sk Oáza Praha   26 21 22 21  90 22,50 41

5. Vávra          Zdeněk      3 Tempo Praha     23 23 23 22  91 22,75 36

6. Václavík       Roman       3 Děkanka Praha   24 22 22 25  93 23,25 30

7. Kašpar         Milouš      2 Tanvald         24 24 24 24  96 24,00 22

8. Nepimach       Luboš st.   3 Tanvald         28 23 23 23  97 24,25 20

9. Poslušný       Zdeněk      2 Tanvald         26 25 26 20  97 24,25 20

10.Péč            Ladislav    4 Tanvald         30 27 29 24 110 27,50  

11.Rosendorf      Karel       4 Tempo Praha     28 27 29 35 119 29,75  

12.Bednář         Harry         Tempo Praha     30 34 36 27 127 31,75  

 

kategorie : junioři

 

1. Mach           Aleš        2 Hradec Králové  20 21 23 22  86 21,50 62

2. Nepraš         Jiří        2 Pelhřimov       19 27 26 24  96 24,00 38

3. Ječný          Martin      3 Sk Oáza Praha   23 20 30 26  99 24,75 29

4. Růžek          Borek       3 Pelhřimov       27 25 25 23 100 25,00 23

5. Dlouhý         Martin      4 Pelhřimov       26 26 23 26 101 25,25 18

6. Santler        Pavel       3 Tempo Praha     24 26 25 27 102 25,50 14

7. Šindelář       Ondřej      3 Dian Praha      26 26 25 26 103 25,75 10

8. Pařízek        Jakub         Tempo Praha     29 25 26 24 104 26,00 7

9. Ahne           Michal      2 Tempo Praha     27 27 28 22 104 26,00 7

10.Šálek          David       4 Hradec Králové  30 22 28 26 106 26,50 2

11.Omar           Ivan        4 Pelhřimov       26 28 26 28 108 27,00  

12.Slováček       Felix         Sk Oáza Praha   28 31 20 32 111 27,75  

13.Jelínek        Lukáš       4 Pelhřimov       29 28 33 27 117 29,25  

14.Šálková        Renata        Hradec Králové  29 36 29 25 119 29,75  

15.Tichý          Tomáš         Tempo Praha     26 37 27 32 122 30,50  

16.Granilla       Tomáš         Tempo Praha     38 36 31 38 143 35,75  

                                                          

kategorie : žáci                                                           

                                                                

1. Ječný          Martin      3 Sk Oáza Praha   23 20 30 26  99 24,75  

2. Šindelář       Ondřej      3 Dian Praha      26 26 25 26 103 25,75  

3. Pařízek        Jakub         Tempo Praha     29 25 26 24 104 26,00  

4. Omar           Ivan        4 Pelhřimov       26 28 26 28 108 27,00  

5. Slováček       Felix         Sk Oáza Praha   28 31 20 32 111 27,75  

6. Šálková        Renata        Hradec Králové  29 36 29 25 119 29,75  

7. Tichý          Tomáš         Tempo Praha     26 37 27 32 122 30,50  

8. Granilla       Tomáš         Tempo Praha     38 36 31 38 143 35,75  

 

 

Pořadí v 7.kole II.ligy družstev

                                                          

1. Sk Oaza Praha B      368   7                                       

2. Děkanka Praha        374   5                                       

3. Tempo Praha B        408   4                                       

4. Hradec Králové B     411   3                                       

5. Tanvald B            412   2                                       

6. Pelhřimov            413   1