O P E N   SK Oaza Praha                          26.4.1998

                                                          

kategorie : muži       

                                                                

1. Liška          Michal      2 Sk Oáza Praha   22 21 21 22  86 21,50 55

2. Ječný          Milan       M Sk Oáza Praha   19 22 22 23  86 21,50 54

3. Hýbner         Robert      2 Tempo Praha     22 22 21 22  87 21,75 52

4. Slezák         Šimon       M Hradec Králové  19 24 22 22  87 21,75 51

5. Vlasák         Roman       2 Sk Oáza Praha   21 21 24 22  88 22,00 48

6. Vozár          Josef       2 Tempo Praha     22 24 22 21  89 22,25 45

7. Rak            Antonín     1 Tempo Praha     25 20 23 21  89 22,25 45

8. Poslušný       Zdeněk      3 Tanvald         23 22 22 23  90 22,50 42

9. Janík          Jiří        1 Hradec Králové  23 22 22 24  91 22,75 39

10.Vondrák        Michal      2 Sk Oáza Praha   23 21 21 26  91 22,75 39

11.Hanuška        Milan       1 Hradec Králové  23 22 23 24  92 23,00 35

12.Hruška         Michal      3 Hradec Králové  21 25 23 23  92 23,00 35

13.Malík          Milan       2 Tempo Praha     20 23 22 27  92 23,00 35

14.Martínek       Ivo         2 Hradec Králové  22 21 24 26  93 23,25 30

15.Grúnvald       Jaroslav    2 Tanvald         21 21 26 25  93 23,25 30

16.Vančura        Libor       3 Dian Praha      22 20 29 22  93 23,25 30

17.Prousek        Martin      2 Tanvald         23 25 23 23  94 23,50 26

18.Hála           Jan         3 Sk Oáza Praha   23 25 23 24  95 23,75 20

19.Pergl          Jan         2 Tempo Praha     24 23 25 23  95 23,75 20

20.Komada         Ondřej      3 Sk Oáza Praha   23 25 22 25  95 23,75 20

21.Meštrovič      Vladimír    3 Sk Oáza Praha   24 23 26 22  95 23,75 20

22.Havel          Martin        Tempo Praha     21 22 25 27  95 23,75 20

23.Schicht        Jiří        4 Sk Oáza Praha   24 25 22 25  96 24,00 15

24.Štambach       Petr        4 Tempo Praha     25 24 24 24  97 24,25 12

25.Tupý           Radek       2 Sk Oáza Praha   22 28 25 22  97 24,25 12

26.Mládenka       Tomáš       3 Děkanka Praha   23 23 25 27  98 24,50 8

27.Svítivý        Eduard      2 Sk Oáza Praha   23 23 30 22  98 24,50 8

28.Kotek          Michal      3 Děkanka Praha   25 24 26 24  99 24,75 4

29.Ticháček       Miroslav    3 Tanvald         26 27 23 23  99 24,75 4

30.Pokorný        Bohumil     1 Dian Praha      25 27 25 23 100 25,00 1

31.Kašpar         Milouš      3 Tanvald         24 29 23 25 101 25,25  

32.Novák          Libor       2 Tanvald         25 25 29 22 101 25,25  

33.Nepimach       Luboš st.   4 Tanvald         25 28 24 25 102 25,50  

34.Dvořák         Václav      4 Nové Město      23 30 26 23 102 25,50  

35.Kudyn          Pavel       3 Pelhřimov       27 26 25 25 103 25,75  

36.Vávra          Zdeněk        Tempo Praha     26 23 23 31 103 25,75  

37.Majkus         Zdeněk      1 Dian Praha      25 27 26 27 105 26,25  

38.Tvarůžek       Tomáš         Děkanka Praha   24 29 26 29 108 27,00  

39.Fischer        Richard     3 Sk Oáza Praha   24 23 35 29 111 27,75  

40.Šedek          Jaroslav    3 Děkanka Praha   28 27 30 32 117 29,25  

41.Lhoták         Petr        3 Děkanka Praha   35 26 28 28 117 29,25  

42.Pešek          Jaroslav      Havlíčkův Brod  29 31 27 31 118 29,50  

43.Svatoň         Čeněk         Hradec Králové  33 30 29 29 121 30,25  

44.Janeš          Vladimír      Pelhřimov       26 29 37 30 122 30,50  

45.Nepraš         Jiří          Pelhřimov 36    33 32 ods.             

46.Laštovička     Zdeněk        Sk Oáza Praha   30 ods.                                             

kategorie : ženy

                                                                

1. Prechtlová     Michaela    2 Tanvald         23 22 21 24  90 22,50 62

2. Civochová      Miriam      1 Sk Oáza Praha   25 21 21 24  91 22,75 55

3. Perglová       Anděla      M Tempo Praha     25 22 25 21  93 23,25 46

4. Klingerová     Renata      1 Tanvald         21 24 27 25  97 24,25 34

5. Vondráková     Míša        1 Sk Oáza Praha   27 26 26 24 103 25,75 19

6. Vondráková     Markéta       Sk Oáza Praha   25 29 25 25 104 26,00 14

7. Šulcová        Zuzana      4 Sk Oáza Praha   26 32 22 25 105 26,25 12

8. Selixová       Ivana       3 Hradec Králové  27 28 24 28 107 26,75 8

9. Komadová       Míša        3 Sk Oáza Praha   24 28 28 29 109 27,25 4

10.Badžová        Simona      3 Aritma Praha    28 26 30 25 109 27,25 4

 

                                                                

kategorie : senioři

                                                                

1. Čech           Vladimír    2 Tempo Praha     21 21 21 21  84 21,00 74

2. Kantor         Dušan       2 Havlíčkův Brod  20 24 23 23  90 22,50 56

3. Šobor          Jan         3 Děkanka Praha   21 24 23 23  91 22,75 48

4. Mužík          Pavel       3 Sk Oáza Praha   22 24 23 24  93 23,25 40

5. Prchal         Petr        4 Děkanka Praha   25 29 23 26 103 25,75 16

6. Rosendorf      Karel       4 Tempo Praha     29 27 29 22 107 26,75 8

7. Péč            Ladislav    4 Tanvald         28 29 30 25 112 28,00  

8. Dušek          Jiří        4 Hradec Králové  31 30 ods.                   

                                                                

kategorie : junioři                                                        

                                                    

1. Linhart        Ladislav    M Dian Praha      23 22 25 21  91 22,75 60

2. Brůža          Richard     2 Dian Praha      24 22 25 24  95 23,75 48

3. Sedláček       Michal      4 Tempo Praha     25 22 22 27  96 24,00 43

4. Santler        Pavel         Tempo Praha     25 22 25 25  97 24,25 36

5. Dušek          Michal      1 Hradec Králové  24 27 23 23  97 24,25 36

6. Ječný          Martin      4 Sk Oáza Praha   24 25 28 23 100 25,00 25

7. Nepraš         Jiří        3 Pelhřimov       22 31 22 25 100 25,00 25

8. Ahne           Michal      4 Tempo Praha     25 27 24 27 103 25,75 17

9. Mach           Aleš          Hradec Králové  24 30 27 30 111 27,75  

10.Šálek          David         Hradec Králové  33 25 27 30 115 28,75  

11.Šacl           František     Kralupy         28 34 32 25 119 29,75  

12.Pařízek        Jakub         Tempo Praha     32 26 28 34 120 30,00  

13.Jelínek        Lukáš       3 Pelhřimov       29 27 35 34 125 31,25  

14.Šindelář       Ondřej      4 Dian Praha      31 37 30 28 126 31,50  

15.Neprašová      Jana          Pelhřimov       48 29 33 38 148 37,00  

                                                                

kategorie : žáci                                                           

                                                                

1. Brůža          Richard     2 Dian Praha      24 22 25 24  95 23,75  

2. Ječný          Martin      4 Sk Oáza Praha   24 25 28 23 100 25,00  

3. Nepraš         Jiří        3 Pelhřimov       22 31 22 25 100 25,00  

4. Pařízek        Jakub         Tempo Praha     32 26 28 34 120 30,00  

5. Jelínek        Lukáš         Pelhřimov       29 27 35 34 125 31,25  

6. Šindelář       Ondřej      4 Dian Praha      31 37 30 28 126 31,50  

7. Neprašová      Jana          Pelhřimov       48 29 33 38 148 37,00  

 

 

Pořadí ve 4.kole II.ligy družstev                                          

                                                          

1. Sk Oaza Praha A      448   11                                      

2. Tanvald              475   9                                       

3. Sk Oaza praha B      476   8                                       

4. Tempo Praha B        492   7                                       

5. Děkanka Praha        508   6                                       

6. Viktoria Dian B      519   5

7. Hradec Králové B     554   4

8. Pehřimov             589   3

9. Havlíčkův Brod       2520  0

10.Nové Město           2520  0