O P E N   SK Oaza Praha                            25.4.1998

                                                          

kategorie : muži

                                                                           

1. Rak            Antonín     1Tempo Praha      22 20 21 22  85 21,25 56

2. Slezák         Šimon       M Hradec Králové  22 23 19 21  85 21,25 56

3. Ječný          Milan       M Sk Oáza Praha   22 21 24 20  87 21,75 51

4. Hruška         Michal      3 Hradec Králové  25 23 20 21  89 22,25 47

5. Mládenka       Tomáš       3 Děkanka Praha   23 26 21 19  89 22,25 47

6. Liška          Michal      2 Sk Oáza Praha   23 22 21 24  90 22,50 42

7. Janík          Jiří        1 Hradec Králové  23 21 24 22  90 22,50 42

8. Grúnvald       Jaroslav    2 Tanvald         23 21 21 25  90 22,50 42

9. Martínek       Ivo         2 Hradec Králové  23 22 27 19  91 22,75 38

10.Hýbner         Robert      2 Tempo Praha     23 22 24 23  92 23,00 35

11.Vondrák        Michal      2 Sk Oáza Praha   24 24 23 21  92 23,00 35

12.Malík          Milan       2 Tempo Praha     26 24 21 21  92 23,00 35

13.Kašpar         Milouš      3 Tanvald         24 22 24 23  93 23,25 31

14.Prousek        Martin      2 Tanvald         22 22 25 24  93 23,25 31

15.Komada         Ondřej      3 Sk Oáza Praha   22 22 25 25  94 23,50 26

16.Hála           Jan         3 Sk Oáza Praha   24 25 24 21  94 23,50 26

17.Pokorný        Bohumil     1 Dian Praha      23 28 22 21  94 23,50 26

18.Pergl          Jan         2 Tempo Praha     25 23 24 23  95 23,75 20

19.Vančura        Libor       3 Dian Praha      26 22 24 23  95 23,75 20

20.Tupý           Radek       2 Sk Oáza Praha   22 22 27 24  95 23,75 20

21.Svítivý        Eduard      2 Sk Oáza Praha   26 23 24 23  96 24,00 15

22.Lhoták         Petr        3 Děkanka Praha   23 24 22 27  96 24,00 15

23.Laštovička     Zdeněk        Sk Oáza Praha   25 23 24 25  97 24,25 12

24.Duchek         René        4 Kralupy         25 24 26 24  99 24,75 9

25.Fischer        Richard     3 Sk Oáza Praha   27 24 23 25  99 24,75 9

26.Hanuška        Milan       1 Hradec Králové  31 26 22 21 100 25,00 5

27.Poslušný       Zdeněk      3 Tanvald         23 28 22 28 101 25,25 3

28.Turek          Tomáš       4 Sk Oáza Praha   28 26 24 25 103 25,75 1

29.Ticháček       Miroslav    3 Tanvald         27 27 25 25 104 26,00  

30.Nepimach       Luboš st.   4 Tanvald         25 25 28 26 104 26,00  

31.Tvarůžek       Tomáš         Děkanka Praha   28 24 26 26 104 26,00  

32.Meštrovič      Vladimír    3 Sk Oáza Praha   29 24 22 29 104 26,00  

33.Šedek          Jaroslav    3 Děkanka Praha   27 27 24 27 105 26,25  

34.Kotek          Michal      3 Děkanka Praha   22 29 27 27 105 26,25  

35.Vozár          Josef       2 Tempo Praha     24 31 24 27 106 26,50  

36.Schicht        Jiří          Sk Oáza Praha   27 27 25 28 107 26,75  

37.Novák          Libor       2 Tanvald         23 29 26 29 107 26,75  

38.Dvořák         Václav      4 Nové Město      25 27 29 27 108 27,00  

39.Vávra          Zdeněk        Tempo Praha     29 26 29 25 109 27,25  

40.Kudyn          Pavel 3       Pelhřimov       28 32 28 27 115 28,75  

41.Havel          Martin        Tempo Praha     31 33 27 24 115 28,75  

42.Turek          Martin        Sk Oáza Praha   31 29 27 30 117 29,25  

43.Škubal         Vladimír      Příbram         30 32 31 28 121 30,25  

44.Svatoň         Čeněk         Hradec Králové  31 29 33 33 126 31,50  

45.Janeš          Vladimír      Pelhřimov       31 43 30 25 129 32,25  

46.Vlasák         Roman       2 Sk Oáza Praha   23 23 24 ods.    

47.Šulc           Jan          Sk Oáza Praha   32 33 ods. 

 

kategorie : ženy

 

1. Perglová       Anděla      M Tempo Praha     26 21 21 22  90 22,50 62

2. Civochová      Miriam      1 Sk Oáza Praha   26 22 24 22  94 23,50 49

3. Prechtlová     Michaela    2 Tanvald         24 25 22 23  94 23,50 44

4. Vondráková     Míša        1 Sk Oáza Praha   24 24 23 24  95 23,75 37

5. Klingerová     Renata      1 Tanvald         24 24 26 21  95 23,75 37

6. Badžová        Simona      3 Aritma Praha    26 22 26 26 100 25,00 22

7. Vondráková     Markéta       Sk Oáza Praha   25 29 25 27 106 26,50 10

8. Selixová       Ivana       3 Hradec Králové  28 28 28 23 107 26,75 8

9. Komadová       Míša        3 Sk Oáza Praha   25 26 33 24 108 27,00 6

10.Šulcová        Zuzana      4 Sk Oáza Praha   29 27 32 30 118 29,50

 

kategorie : senioři                                                                          

 

1. Kantor         Dušan       2 Havlíčkův Brod  20 20 23 25  88 22,00 66

2. Prchal         Petr        4 Děkanka Praha   25 23 24 22  94 23,50 48

3. Mužík          Pavel       3 Sk Oáza Praha   22 23 23 26  94 23,50 42

4. Dušek          Jiří        4 Hradec Králové  20 29 26 23  98 24,50 30

5. Šobor          Jan         3 Děkanka Praha   23 26 35 29 113 28,25  

6. Péč            Ladislav    4 Tanvald         28 36 27 27 118 29,50  

7. Rosendorf      Karel       4 Tempo Praha     32 27 33 29 121 30,25

     

kategorie : junioři                                                        

                                                                           

1. Linhart        Ladislav    M Dian Praha      25 20 20 24  89 22,25 64

2. Dušek          Michal      1 Hradec Králové  22 24 21 23  90 22,50 58

3. Brůža          Richard     2 Dian Praha      24 23 24 23  94 23,50 47

4. Ahne           Michal      4 Tempo Praha     27 24 23 24  98 24,50 34

5. Ječný          Martin      4 Sk Oáza Praha   26 22 24 26  98 24,50 34

6. Nepraš         Jiří        3 Pelhřimov       24 28 27 23 102 25,50 21

7. Sedláček       Michal      4 Tempo Praha     28 24 23 27 102 25,50 21

8. Šulc           Jan         3 Sk Oáza Praha   29 22 29 26 106 26,50 11

9. Santler        Pavel         Tempo Praha     30 26 28 25 109 27,25 4

10.Šindelář       Ondřej      4 Dian Praha      27 34 29 24 114 28,50  

11.Mach           Aleš          Hradec Králové  31 34 29 23 117 29,25

12.Jelínek        Lukáš       3 Pelhřimov       31 30 27 30 118 29,50

13.Pařízek        Jakub         Tempo Praha     33 27 34 28 122 30,50

14.Šacl           František     Kralupy         32 31 35 32 130 32,50

15.Šálek          David         Hradec Králové  32 31 37 36 136 34,00

 

kategorie : žáci

                                                          

1. Brůža          Richard     2 Dian Praha      24 23 24 23  94 23,50

2. Ječný          Martin      4 Sk Oáza Praha   26 22 24 26  98 24,50

3. Nepraš         Jiří        3 Pelhřimov       24 28 27 23 102 25,50

4. Šulc           Jan         3 Sk Oáza Praha   29 22 29 26 106 26,50

5. Šindelář       Ondřej      4 Dian Praha      27 34 29 24 114 28,50

6. Jelínek        Lukáš         Pelhřimov       31 30 27 30 118 29,50

7. Pařízek        Jakub         Tempo Praha     33 27 34 28 122 30,50