O P E N   SK Oaza Praha                        11.5.1997

                                                          

kategorie : muži

                                                                

1. Hýbner         Robert      2 Tempo Praha     20 21 20 22  83 20,75 60

2. Ječný          Milan       1 Sk Oáza Praha   20 20 23 24  87 21,75 54

3. Rak            Antonín     2 Tempo Praha     23 23 22 20  88 22,00 52

4. Meštrovič      Vladimír    4 Sk Oáza Praha   24 23 21 20  88 22,00 51

5. Pokorný        Bohumil     2 Dian Praha      20 21 27 21  89 22,25 49

6. Malík          Milan       3 Tempo Praha     28 19 23 21  91 22,75 45

7. Tománek        Martin      2 Hradec Králové  23 23 22 25  93 23,25 40

8. Vondrák        Michal      2 Sk Oáza Praha   24 24 20 25  93 23,25 40

9. Pergl          Jan         1 Tempo Praha     28 24 22 19  93 23,25 40

10.Grúnvald       Jaroslav    2 Tanvald         23 23 25 23  94 23,50 38

11.Vlasák         Roman       2 Sk Oáza Praha   25 21 22 26  94 23,50 38

12.Tupý           Radek       2 Sk Oáza Praha   22 25 24 24  95 23,75 34

13.Metelka        Ladislav    1 Dian Praha      25 22 24 24  95 23,75 34

14.Čech           Vladimír    2 Sk Oáza Praha   20 29 24 22  95 23,75 34

15.Liška          Michal      3 Sk Oáza Praha   22 25 23 26  96 24,00 31

16.Kotek          Michal      4 Děkanka Praha   21 27 24 24  96 24,00 31

17.Vozár          Josef       3 Tempo Praha     21 26 24 27  98 24,50 29

18.Hála           Jan         4 Sk Oáza Praha   26 23 26 24  99 24,75 27

19.Poslušný       Zdeněk      3 Tanvald         21 28 26 24  99 24,75 27

20.Martínek       Ivo         2 Hradec Králové  26 27 23 24 100 25,00 24

21.Kantor         Dušan       1 Aritma Praha    22 24 26 28 100 25,00 24

22.Neugebauer     Jaroslav    2 Hradec Králové  26 24 23 28 101 25,25 21

23.Svítivý        Eduard      3 Sk Oáza Praha   25 28 25 24 102 25,50 17

24.Turek          Tomáš       4 Sk Oáza Praha   30 23 24 25 102 25,50 17

25.Fischer        Richard     4 Sk Oáza Praha   25 31 23 23 102 25,50 17

26.Šedek          Jaroslav    4 Děkanka Praha   26 27 21 29 103 25,75 13

27.Šobor          Jan         4 Děkanka Praha   26 23 25 30 104 26,00 9

28.Hanuška        Milan       1 Hradec Králové  31 23 22 28 104 26,00 9

29.Mládenka       Tomáš       3 Děkanka Praha   25 25 28 27 105 26,25 4

30.Komada         Ondřej      3 Sk Oáza Praha   25 29 28 24 106 26,50 1

31.Vančura        Libor       2 Dian Praha      29 27 27 23 106 26,50 1

32.Mužík          Pavel       3 Sk Oáza Praha   26 26 28 27 107 26,75

33.Schicht        Jiří        4 Sk Oáza Praha   28 27 25 27 107 26,75  

34.Nepimach       Luboš st.   3 Tanvald         28 26 27 27 108 27,00  

35.Lhoták         Petr          Děkanka Praha   26 27 28 28 109 27,25  

36.Péč            Ladislav    4 Tanvald         32 24 27 26 109 27,25  

37.Dušek          Jiří        4 Hradec Králové  27 24 32 29 112 28,00  

38.Vlček          Jan         2 Hradec Králové  32 28 27 28 115 28,75  

39.Přibyl         Aleš        4 Tanvald         24 32 28 31 115 28,75  

40.Dvořák         Václav        Nové Město      28 33 27 28 116 29,00  

41.Misterka       Marek         Dian Praha      29 24 33 30 116 29,00  

42.Svatoň         Čeněk         Hradec Králové  26 27 33 32 118 29,50  

43.Janeš          Vladimír      Pelhřimov       30 33 28 32 123 30,75  

44.Laštovička     Zdeněk        Sk Oáza Praha   33 31 32 27 123 30,75  

45.Rosendorf      Karel         Tempo Praha     29 32 34 30 125 31,25  

46.Fried          Zdeněk      4 Děkanka Praha   27 31 29 40 127 31,75  

47.Tvarůžek       Tomáš         Děkanka Praha   31 33 35 37 136 34,00  

48.Nepraš         Jiří          Pelhřimov       32 42 32 31 137 34,25  

49.Němec          Milan         Pelhřimov       31 37 37 39 144 36,00  

50.Šneider        Vladimír      Nové Město      56 39 30 30 155 38,75  

51.Eichemann      Pavel         Tanvald         30 27 ods.                   

52.Píša           Martin        Děkanka Praha   27 ods.                     

 

kategorie : ženy

 

1. Vondráková     Míša        1 Sk Oáza Praha   24 27 24 27 102 25,50 64

2. Metelková      Jitka       3 Dian Praha      23 23 26 31 103 25,75 57

3. Klingerová     Renata      2 Tanvald         27 28 24 24 103 25,75 53

4. Fajmanová      Monika        Nové Město      24 32 25 25 106 26,50 40

5. Civochová      Miriam        Sk Oáza Praha   29 21 28 28 106 26,50 40

6. Perglová       Anděla      M Tempo Praha     28 32 29 20 109 27,25 22

7. Komadová       Míša        3 Sk Oáza Praha   25 26 31 31 113 28,25 12

8. Prechtlová     Michaela    2 Tanvald         34 30 28 29 121 30,25  

9. Selixová       Ivana         Hradec Králové  37 32 33 24 126 31,50  

 

kategorie : senioři                                                        

                                                                

1. Čech           Vladimír    2 Sk Oáza Praha   20 29 24 22  95 23,75  

2. Kantor         Dušan       1 Aritma Praha    22 24 26 28 100 25,00  

3. Šobor          Jan         4 Děkanka Praha   26 23 25 30 104 26,00  

4. Mužík          Pavel       3 Sk Oáza Praha   26 26 28 27 107 26,75  

5. Nepimach       Luboš st.   3 Tanvald         28 26 27 27 108 27,00  

6. Péč            Ladislav    4 Tanvald         32 24 27 26 109 27,25  

7. Dušek          Jiří        4 Hradec Králové  27 24 32 29 112 28,00  

8. Rosendorf      Karel         Tempo Praha     29 32 34 30 125 31,25  

                                                                

kategorie : junioři

                                                          

1. Hanák          Lukáš       3 Sk Oáza Praha   29 22 24 21  96 24,00 45

2. Landa          Pavel       2 Aritma Praha    25 23 26 23  97 24,25 40

3. Linhart        Ladislav    1 Dian Praha      25 20 26 26  97 24,25 38

4. Brůža          Richard     2 Dian Praha      25 26 24 26 101 25,25 25

5. Doskočilová    Tereza      2 Dian Praha      27 25 24 25 101 25,25 25

6. Vysloužil      Tomáš       2 Dian Praha      27 24 24 31 106 26,50 5

7. Dušek          Michal      3 Hradec Králové  30 24 25 28 107 26,75 4

8. Křivánek       Lukáš       4 Sk Oáza Praha   27 28 24 30 109 27,25 2

9. Šulc           Jan           Sk Oáza Praha   27 24 38 22 111 27,75

10.Broum          Jan           Nové Město      33 24 27 29 113 28,25  

11.Nepraš         Jiří        4 Pelhřimov       28 28 31 28 115 28,75  

12.Jelínek        Lukáš         Pelhřimov       30 29 26 31 116 29,00  

13.Ječný          Martin        Sk Oáza Praha   30 28 31 29 118 29,50  

14.Metelka        Zbyněk      3 Dian Praha      30 31 31 27 119 29,75  

15.Svoboda        Michal      4 Nové Město      32 28 36 28 124 31,00  

16.Šindelář       Ondřej      4 Dian Praha      32 35 31 30 128 32,00  

                                                          

kategorie : žáci                                                           

                                                                

1. Hanák          Lukáš       3 Sk Oáza Praha   29 22 24 21  96 24,00  

2. Brůža          Richard     2 Dian Praha      25 26 24 26 101 25,25  

3. Vysloužil      Tomáš       2 Dian Praha      27 24 24 31 106 26,50  

4. Křivánek       Lukáš       4 Sk Oáza Praha   27 28 24 30 109 27,25  

5. Šulc           Jan           Sk Oáza Praha   27 24 38 22 111 27,75  

6. Nepraš         Jiří        4 Pelhřimov       28 28 31 28 115 28,75  

7. Jelínek        Lukáš         Pelhřimov       30 29 26 31 116 29,00  

8. Ječný          Martin        Sk Oáza Praha   30 28 31 29 118 29,50  

9. Šindelář       Ondřej      4 Dian Praha      32 35 31 30 128 32,00  

 

Pořadí ve 4.kole II.ligy družstev

 

1. Tempo Praha          461   10   

2. Sk Oáza Praha        474   8    

3. Sk Oáza Praha - B    487   7    

4. Viktorie Dian - B    517   6    

5. Děkanka Praha        530   5    

6. Tanvald - B          533   4    

7. Hradec Králové - B   564   3    

8. Nové Město           614   2    

9. Pehřimov             637   1