O P E N   SK Oaza Praha          25.4.1993

 

kategorie : muži

 

1. J.Grünvald     4 Děkanka Praha  26 25 22 19  92 50

2. R.Hýbner       2 Děkanka Praha  20 25 23 25  93 48

3. B.Pokorný      2 Aritma Praha   26 23 22 24  95 46

4. M.Ječný        3 Sk Oaza Praha  23 26 26 21  96 44

5. L.Nepimach     2 Tanvald        23 24 26 24  97 41

6. J.Schicht      2 Dian Praha     21 26 26 24  97 41

7. L.Metelka      1 Dian Praha     25 24 28 21  98 37

8. M.Vondrák      3 SK Oaza Praha  29 25 22 22  98 37

9. P.Mužík        2 Aritma Praha   26 25 26 24 101 33

10.J.Pergl        1 Děkanka Praha  27 26 24 24 101 33

11.M.Tománek      2 Dian Praha     27 23 28 24 102 30

12.L.Novák        3 Tanvald        25 26 29 25 105 28

13.J.Vozár        3 Tempo Praha    26 28 27 25 106 26

14.V.Svoboda      3 Tempo Praha    22 31 27 26 106 26

15.J.Niederle     3 Litoměřice     30 25 27 25 107 22

16.J.Sulkiewicz   2 Tanvald        30 23 29 25 107 22

17.M.Malík        4 Tempo Praha    22 26 32 27 107 22

18.M.Ticháček     2 Tanvald        29 27 25 27 108 17

19.P.Justiz       2 Aritma Praha   28 24 32 24 108 17

20.J.Neugebauer     Nové Město n/M 23 29 26 31 109 14

21.J.Makovec      3 Tempo Praha    25 28 27 30 110 11

22.J.Šedek        3 Aritma Praha   25 28 30 27 110 11

23.O.Komada         SK Oaza Praha  33 28 25 25 111  7

24.P.Hanuška        SK Oaza Praha  23 28 25 35 111  7

25.M.Kotek        4 Děkanka Praha  27 30 27 28 112  2

26.M.Kašpar       3 Tanvald        26 30 29 27 112  2

27.J.Mikulík      2 Aritma Praha   27 27 31 28 113

28.Z.Poslušný     3 Tanvald        25 26 31 31 113

29.E.Svítivý      3 Děkanka Praha  27 25 29 32 113

30.L.Nepimach st. 3 Tanvald        28 29 28 29 114

31.T.Mládenka     3 Dian Praha     29 29 30 25 114

32.L.Průcha         Kladruby       29 26 31 28 114

33.P.Vlček        3 Hradec Králové 32 26 28 28 114

34.V.Šneider      3 Nové Město n/M 28 31 25 30 114

35.R.Fischer        SK Oaza Praha  33 27 26 28 114

36.Š.Kuna           Děkanka Praha  31 27 33 25 116

37.M.Hanuška        SK Oaza Praha  28 27 28 34 117

38.Z.Jung         4 Kladruby       32 24 33 28 117

39.L.Péč            Tanvald        31 28 31 28 118

40.I.Martínek       Hradec Králové 32 26 35 27 120

41.Z.Fried          Děkanka Praha  30 31 32 34 127

42.K.Rosendorf    4 Kladruby       36 36 29 27 128

43.J.Rýdl         4 Tanvald        37 31 28 35 131

44.H.Bednář         Aritma Praha   28 40 33 30 131

45.V.Dvořák         Nové Město n/M 37 30 32 33 132

46.L.Hejkal         Nové Město n/M 37 35 36 32 140

47.K.Petřík         Dian Praha     34 39 32 39 144

48.L.Vrátil         Nové Město n/M 41 32 36 35 144

49.M.Rozmara      4 Litoměřice     28 29 ods.

50.P.Biegl        4 Nové Město n/M 39 39 ods.

 

kategorie : ženy

 

1. A.Perglová     1 Děkanka Praha  37 23 21 25 106 69

2. L.Perglová     3 Nové Město n/M 28 26 26 26 106 65

3. D.Šneiderová   2 Nové Město n/M 26 29 33 30 118 31

4. M.Vondráková   3 Sk Oaza Praha  27 31 33 28 119 24

5. M.Prechtlová     Tanvald        33 30 31 26 120 18

6. H.Ječná        3 SK Oaza Praha  30 29 29 33 121  7

7. M.Komadová       SK Oaza Praha  35 37 29 30 131

8. A.Rubínová       Děkanka Praha  33 32 34 38 137

9. R.Beranová       Kladruby       35 36 33 42 146

10.J.Zahradníková   Dian Praha     39 37 40 30 146

 

kategorie : junioři

 

1. Z.Majkus       M Aritma Praha   26 22 24 27  99 52

2. J.Vlček        2 Aritma Praha   24 26 26 25 101 44

3. A.Jezdinský    3 Hradec Králové 27 26 24 25 102 38

4. P.Ptáček       3 Hradec Králové 29 25 26 26 106 24

5. S.Valentová      Aritma Praha   24 28 30 24 106 24

6. L.Vlček        2 Aritma Praha   25 22 27 34 108 14

7. Š.Slezák       2 Hradec Králové 30 25 29 30 114  1

8. L.Linhart      3 Tempo Praha    30 29 30 25 114  1

9. M.Hruška       2 Hradec Králové 29 32 27 29 117

10.A.Kremzová       Dian Praha     28 27 32 33 120

11.Z.Metelka        Dian Praha     31 33 32 30 126

12.T.Vysloužil      Dian Praha     31 31 33 34 129

13.M.Bakeš          Nové Město n/M 31 33 33 37 134

14.M.Liška          Nové Město n/M 41 37 32 ods.

 

kategorie : senioři

 

1. V.Svoboda      3 Tempo Praha    22 31 27 26 106 26

2. M.Kašpar       3 Tanvald        26 30 29 27 112  2

3. L.Nepimach st. 3 Tanvald        28 29 28 29 114

4. L.Průcha         Kladruby       29 26 31 28 114

5. J.Rýdl         4 Tanvald        37 31 28 35 131

6. H.Bednář         Aritma Praha   28 40 33 30 131

 

kategorie : žáci

 

1. L.Linhart      3 Tempo Praha    30 29 30 25 114  1

2. A.Kremzová       Dian  Praha    28 27 32 33 120

3. Z.Metelka        Dian  Praha    31 33 32 30 126

4. T.Vysloužil      Dian  Praha    31 31 33 34 129

 

Pořadí ve 2.kole II.ligy družstev

 

1. Aritma Praha  B   502       9

2. Seba Tanvald      529       7

3. SK Oaza Praha     538       6

4. Tempo Praha       543       5

5. Hradec Králové    553       4

6. Dian Praha  B     563       3

7. Nové Město n/M.   595       2

8. Kladruby         1009       1