O P E N   T.J.Armabeton  /Sk Oaza/     19.4.1992

 

kategorie : muži

 

1. L.Vančura      2 Děkanka        28 23 23 22  96 50

2. M.Tománek      2 Dian           24 27 23 25  99 48

3. P.Mužík        2 Aritma         26 22 27 25 100 46

4. R.Hýbner       3 Děkanka        29 25 25 23 102 43

5. V.Šneidr       3 Sl.Litoměřice  26 29 26 22 103 40

6. M.Píša           Děkanka        27 26 25 25 103 40

7. P.Vlček          Slávia H.Kral. 27 26 27 24 104 35

8. T.Svoboda        Armabeton      27 28 23 26 104 35

9. M.Ticháček     2 Tanvald        29 27 25 23 104 35

10.P.Niederle     3 Dian           28 26 29 25 108 30

11.B.Pokorný      1 Aritma         29 27 29 24 109 26

12.J.Pergl        2 Děkanka        30 25 29 25 109 26

13.M.Vondrák        Armabeton      25 25 31 28 109 26

14.J.Makovec      3 Tempo          29 29 26 26 110 22

15.M.Steklý       3 Slávia H.Kral. 33 27 25 25 110 22

16.M.Ječný          Armabeton      27 26 27 31 111 17

17.L.Novák        2 Tanvald        27 26 25 33 111 17

18.E.Svítivý      3 Dian           23 28 33 27 111 17

19.P.Justin       3 Aritma         27 28 31 27 113 12

20.T.Mládenka     3 Dian           27 28 31 27 113 12

21.P.Prchal       3 Sp.Příbram     33 27 28 25 113

22.P.Zezulka        Slávia H.Král. 32 25 24 33 114  7

23.J.Vozár        2 Tempo          27 28 35 24 114  7

24.J.Schicht      3 Dian           29 28 28 30 115  3

25.P.Štambach     3 Tempo          26 29 27 35 117  1

26.L.Péč          3 Tanvald        32 29 26 31 118

27.J.Šedek          Aritma         31 31 29 28 119

28.L.Průcha         Sl.Kladruby    32 30 30 27 119

29.M.Prousek      3 Tanvald        36 26 31 26 119

30.J.Sulkiewicz   1 Tanvald        37 29 29 24 119

31.A.Přibyl         Tanvald        32 32 28 28 120

32.J.Klíma        3 Tanvald        33 30 29 28 120

33.Z.Poslušný     3 Tanvald        33 30 30 27 120

34.J.Šobor          Děkanka        36 25 33 26 120

35.M.Misterka     2 Dian           29 29 29 28 122

36.Z.Jung         3 Kladruby       28 32 30 33 123

37.P.Biegl        3 Nové Město     27 31 37 28 123

38.J.Grünwald       Děkanka        32 22 34 35 123

39.O.Komada         Armabeton      29 31 34 31 125

40.I.Vilímek        Tempo          34 30 32 29 125

41.M.Liška          Armabeton      31 32 39 23 125

42.F.Kolář        3 Tempo          34 34 32 28 128

43.K.Rosendorf      Kladruby       29 37 31 31 128

44.R.Fischer        Armabeton      35 26 32 35 128

45.V.Rejnek         Slávia H.Král. 31 30 35 33 129

46.V.Pohořelý       Kladruby       36 31 42 38 147

47.H.Bednář       3 Aritma         34 32 ods.

 

kategorie : ženy

 

1. A.Perglová     2 Děkanka        24 34 25 27 110 69

2. L.Perglová     2 Nové M./Metují 33 27 30 34 124 26

3. D.Šneiderová   2 Litoměřice     27 34 30 34 125 15

4. M.Vondráková     Armabeton      28 41 35 39 143

5. L.Buková         Děkanka        44 32 36 38 150

 

kategorie : junioři

 

1. D.Malík        1 Tempo          22 29 26 26 103 52

2. Z.Majkus       2 Aritma         25 24 29 26 104 47

3. L.Vlček        2 Aritma         29 27 31 23 110 28

4. Š.Slezák       2 Slávia H.Král. 23 34 27 27 110 22

5. J.Vlček        2 Aritma         28 23 35 27 113 14

6. D.Ticháček     3 Tanvald        28 34 28 30 120  2

7. A.Jezdinský    3 Slávia H.Král. 28 34 31 30 123

8. P.Ptáček       3 Slávia H.Král. 39 30 34 32 135

9. M.Bareš          Nové Město     33 38 27 37 135

10.M.Prechtová      Tanvald        40 37 32 28 137

11.M.Hruška       3 Slávia H.Král. 33 31 41 33 138

12.P.Dudek          Nové Město     41 34 38 30 143

13.L.Linhart        Tempo          40 44 36 33 153

14.M.Liška          Nové Město     50 44 52 51 197

 

kategorie : senioři

 

1. P.Prchal       3 Sp.příbram     33 27 28 25 113

2. L.Průcha         Kladruby       32 30 30 27 119

3. J.Šobor          Děkanka        36 25 33 26 120

4. F.Kolář        3 Tempo          34 34 32 28 128

 

Pořadí ve 3.kole II.ligy družstev

 

1. Dian  Praha               546     9

2. Slávia Hr.Králové         562     7

3. MGC  Děkanka "B"          565     6

4. Tempo  Praha              569     5

5. Aritma Praha "B"          570     4

6. Seba  Tanvald             574     3

7. Armabeton /Oaza/ Praha    595     2

8. Nové M. N./Metují         722     1

9. Slovan Kladruby           1021    0