O P E N   SK Oaza Praha                         15.4.2007

 

kategorie : muži

 

1. Ječný          Milan       M SK TEMPO Praha  20 20 22 21  83 20,75 68

2. Molnár         Karel ml.   M MGC Olomouc     19 23 22 20  84 21,00 67

3. Vozár          Josef       M SK TEMPO Praha  20 23 22 22  87 21,75 64

4. Hála           Jan         3 SK Oáza Praha   23 21 23 22  89 22,25 62

5. Vlasák         Roman       3 SMG Ústí n. L.  22 22 20 25  89 22,25 62

6. Malík          David       2 SK TEMPO Praha  21 26 21 21  89 22,25 62

7. Ječný          Martin      M SK TEMPO Praha  22 26 20 21  89 22,25 62

8. Kudyn          Pavel       2 MGC Hr.Orli     23 23 24 21  91 22,75 60

9. Čejka          Jaroslav    3 SK Oáza Praha   20 26 21 24  91 22,75 60

10.Rendl          Aleš        3 SK GC Fr.Lázně  23 26 21 23  93 23,25 58

11.Tománek        Martin      1 MGC Hr.Orli     24 23 25 22  94 23,50 57

12.Sedláček       Michal      3 SK TEMPO Praha  24 26 23 21  94 23,50 57

13.Vlček          Petr        2 MGC Hr.Orli     24 27 23 23  97 24,25 54

14.Liška          Michal      2 SK TEMPO Praha  28 20 25 24  97 24,25 54

15.Kotek          Michal      3 1.MGC Děkanka   25 26 22 26  99 24,75 52

16.Víšek          Martin      4 SK Oáza Praha   27 20 26 26  99 24,75 52

17.Vlček          Lukáš       - 1.MGC Děkanka   25 24 27 24 100 25,00 51

18.Fríd           Petr        3 SK TEMPO Praha  27 25 24 25 101 25,25 50

19.Linhart        Ladislav    2 SK TEMPO Praha  23 28 23 27 101 25,25 50

20.Komeda         Miroslav    5 SK Oáza Praha   26 26 27 23 102 25,50 49

21.Votík          Tomáš       4 SK Oáza Praha   26 25 29 22 102 25,50 49

22.Martínek       Ivo         4 MGC Hr.Orli     25 25 27 27 104 26,00 47

23.Turek          Tomáš       5 SMG Ústí n. L.  28 25 24 28 105 26,25 46

24.Hradec         Milan       5 SK Oáza Praha   29 29 22 25 105 26,25 46

25.Navrátil       Tomáš       2 MGC Olomouc     26 27 29 24 106 26,50 45

26.Fischer        Richard     3 SMG Ústí n. L.  27 26 27 28 108 27,00 43

27.Steklý         Miroslav    2 MGC Hr.Orli     28 29 25 27 109 27,25 42

28.Vysloužil      Tomáš       5 MGC Hr.Orli     29 28 28 34 119 29,75 32

29.Bubeník        Martin      4 SK TEMPO Praha  30 23 32 35 120 30,00 31

 

 

kategorie : ženy

           

1. Vondráková     Milena      2 SK Oáza Praha   22 22 20 23  87 21,75 64

2. Hirschmannová  Dagmar      M SK TEMPO Praha  21 22 24 27  94 23,50 57

3. Radnicová      Lenka       1 SK TEMPO Praha  23 24 26 24  97 24,25 54

4. Šuková         Věra        3 1.MGC Děkanka   27 26 28 26 107 26,75 44

5. Vondráková     Markéta     3 SK Oáza Praha   31 30 27 25 113 28,25 38

6. Kníže          Katalin     4 SMG Ústí n. L.  23 38 28 28 117 29,25 34

7. Řeháková       Zuzana      4 SK TEMPO Praha  29 33 25 34 121 30,25 30

8. Šafářová       Lenka       5 SK GC Fr.Lázně  27 38 33 35 133 33,25 18

 

kategorie : senioři                                                                          

 

1. Vondrák        Michal      2 SK Oáza Praha   20 24 23 20  87 21,75 64

2. Pokorný        Bohumil     1 SMG Ústí n. L.  27 22 22 21  92 23,00 59

3. Mužík          Pavel       1 SK TEMPO Praha  26 22 23 22  93 23,25 58

4. Novák          Libor       1 MG SEBA Tanvald 23 20 25 25  93 23,25 58

5. Vávra          Zdeněk      2 SMG Ústí n. L.  24 25 22 24  95 23,75 56

6. Fechtner       Jan         M SMG Ústí n. L.  24 23 26 22  95 23,75 56

7. Šedek          Jaroslav    3 1.MGC Děkanka   27 22 22 24  95 23,75 56

8. Kašpar         Milouš      1 MG SEBA Tanvald 24 22 30 20  96 24,00 55

9. Komada         Ondřej      1 SMG Ústí n. L.  22 23 24 28  97 24,25 54

10.Šobor          Jan         3 SK TEMPO Praha  24 25 28 24 101 25,25 50

11.Prchal         Petr        4 1.MGC Děkanka   23 27 26 25 101 25,25 50

12.Nepimach       Luboš       1 MG SEBA Tanvald 25 25 27 27 104 26,00 47

13.Löffelmann     Roman       2 SMG Ústí n. L.  25 25 27 28 105 26,25 46

14.Rosendorf      Karel       3 SMG Ústí n. L.  27 29 22 28 106 26,50 45

15.Václavík       Roman       3 1.MGC Děkanka   24 31 26 25 106 26,50 45

16.Šimon          Martin      4 SK TEMPO Praha  35 35 26 34 130 32,50 21

17.Šebesta        Zdeněk      5 1.MGC Děkanka   34 33 33 40 140 35,00 11

                                                    

kategorie : junioři

                                                                           

1. Libigerová     Eva         2 SK TEMPO Praha  27 21 23 28  99 24,75 52

2. Říha           Michal      3 MGC Hr.Orli     24 28 30 25 107 26,75 44

3. Frajer         Jan         4 SMG Ústí n. L.  26 31 26 30 113 28,25 38

4. Berka          Lukáš       3 MGC Hr. Orli    26 26 35 28 115 28,75 36

5. Tošovská       Tereza      5 MGC Hr. Orli    27 28 32 35 122 30,50 29

 

kategorie : žáci

                                                                           

1. Drbohlavová    Veronika    2 MGC Hr.Orli     28 24 27 19  98 24,50 53

2. Vlček          Marek       1 MGC Hr.Orli     23 27 30 20 100 25,00 51

3. Kadaníková     Pavla       4 MGC Hr.Orli     24 30 24 24 102 25,50 49

4. Trebichalská   Lucie       3 MGC Hr.Orli     27 31 30 31 119 29,75 32

5. Knoflíčková    Simona      - MGC Hr.Orli     33 27 28 31 119 29,75 32

6. Soukup         Patrik      5 MGC Hr.Orli     44 39 32 32 147 36,75 4

 

 

Pořadí v 4.kole II.ligy družstev

           

1. SK Oáza Praha        354   7                                       

2. SK Tempo Praha - C   383   5                                       

3. Děkanka Praha        401   4                                       

4. MGC Hr. Orli - B     423   3

5. MSG 2000 Ústí n. L.  435   2

6. SK Tempo Praha - C   453   1