O P E N   SK Oaza Praha                         14.4.2007

 

kategorie : muži

 

1. Ječný          Milan       M SK TEMPO Praha  24 22 20 21  87 21,75 65

2. Čejka          Jaroslav    3 SK Oáza Praha   22 21 22 22  87 21,75 65

3. Ječný          Martin      M SK TEMPO Praha  20 20 23 24  87 21,75 65

4. Vozár          Josef       M SK TEMPO Praha  21 22 24 21  88 22,00 64

5. Vlček          Petr        2 MGC Hrad.Orli   25 20 20 25  90 22,50 62

6. Rendl          Aleš        3 SK GC Fr.Lázně  24 22 24 21  91 22,75 61

7. Kudyn          Pavel       2 MGC Hrad.Orli   22 23 23 24  92 23,00 60

8. Molnár         Karel ml.   M MGC Olomouc     24 21 24 24  93 23,25 59

9. Hála           Jan         3 SK Oáza Praha   25 25 21 23  94 23,50 58

10.Votík          Tomáš       4 SK Oáza Praha   23 23 24 25  95 23,75 57

11.Malík          David       2 SK TEMPO Praha  22 26 27 22  97 24,25 55

12.Steklý         Miroslav    2 MGC Hrad.Orli   24 24 24 26  98 24,50 54

13.Martínek       Ivo         4 MGC Hrad.Orli   21 27 25 26  99 24,75 53

14.Turek          Tomáš       5 SMG Ústí n. L.  22 26 29 22  99 24,75 53

15.Navrátil       Tomáš       2 MGC Olomouc     26 26 25 26 103 25,75 49

16.Fríd           Petr        3 SK TEMPO Praha  25 23 31 26 105 26,25 47

17.Kotek          Michal      3 1.MGC Děkanka   25 30 29 23 107 26,75 45

18.Beran          Robert      4 SK GC Fr.Lázně  21 38 24 24 107 26,75 45

19.Víšek          Martin      4 SK Oáza Praha   26 28 26 29 109 27,25 43

20.Komeda         Miroslav    5 SK Oáza Praha   27 25 33 28 113 28,25 39

21.Bubeník        Martin      4 SK TEMPO Praha  32 30 26 29 117 29,25 35

 

kategorie : ženy

           

1. Hirschmannová  Dagmar      M SK TEMPO Praha  26 26 23 20  95 23,75 57

2. Vondráková     Milena      2 SK Oáza Praha   25 24 27 23  99 24,75 53

3. Radnicová      Lenka       1 SK TEMPO Praha  26 27 25 25 103 25,75 49

4. Komárová       Miroslava   1 SMG Ústí n. L.  23 27 25 30 105 26,25 47

5. Kníže          Katalin     4 SMG Ústí n. L.  27 29 25 30 111 27,75 41

6. Šuková         Věra        3 1.MGC Děkanka   29 30 27 34 120 30,00 32

7. Řeháková       Zuzana      4 SK TEMPO Praha  30 33 25 34 122 30,50 30

8. Šafářová       Lenka       5 SK GC Fr.Lázně  32 34 41 33 140 35,00 12

 

kategorie : senioři                                                                          

 

1. Pokorný        Bohumil     1 SMG Ústí n. L.  21 22 22 23  88 22,00 64

2. Gruvald        Jaroslav    4 1.MGC Děkanka   21 23 19 25  88 22,00 64

3. Mužík          Pavel       1 SK TEMPO Praha  22 23 21 23  89 22,25 63

4. Vávra          Zdeněk      2 SMG Ústí n. L.  21 20 27 26  94 23,50 58

5. Fechtner       Jan         M SMG Ústí n. L.  22 26 24 23  95 23,75 57

6. Prchal         Petr        4 1.MGC Děkanka   22 29 23 21  95 23,75 57

7. Kašpar         Milouš      1 MG Tanvald      25 24 24 23  96 24,00 56

8. Novák          Libor       1 MG Tanvald      25 22 23 26  96 24,00 56

9. Vondrák        Michal      2 SK Oáza Praha   24 22 22 28  96 24,00 56

10.Komada         Ondřej      1 SMG Ústí n. L.  25 23 25 24  97 24,25 55

11.Nepimach       Luboš       1 MG Tanvald      29 23 25 20  97 24,25 55

12.Šobor          Jan         3 SK TEMPO Praha  29 22 26 23 100 25,00 52

13.Václavík       Roman       3 1.MGC Děkanka   24 21 25 30 100 25,00 52

14.Löffelmann     Roman       2 SMG Ústí n. L.  26 29 26 25 106 26,50 46

15.Šedek          Jaroslav    3 1.MGC Děkanka   26 28 26 27 107 26,75 45

16.Dohnal         Tomáš       3 SMG Ústí n. L.  30 25 25 29 109 27,25 43

17.Šimon          Martin      4 SK TEMPO Praha  25 26 31 38 120 30,00 32

18.Šebesta        Zdeněk      5 1.MGC Děkanka   29 31 34 29 123 30,75 29

19.Rosendorf      Karel       3 SMG Ústí n. L.  39 30 37 30 136 34,00 16

                                                                

kategorie : junioři

                                                                           

1. Berka          Lukáš       3 MGC Hr.Orli     23 26 27 32 108 27,00 44

2. Libigerová     Eva         2 SK TEMPO Praha  34 23 26 28 111 27,75 41

3. Říha           Michal      3 MGC Hr.Orli     32 25 28 30 115 28,75 37

4. Frajer         Jan         4 SMG Ústí n. L.  36 32 29 31 128 32,00 24

5. Tošovská       Tereza      5 MGC Hr.Orli     31 28 34 38 131 32,75 21

 

kategorie : žáci

                                                                           

1. Drbohlavová    Veronika    2 MGC Hr.Orli     24 23 26 30 103 25,75 49

2. Vlček          Marek       1 MGC Hr.Orli     28 25 29 25 107 26,75 45

3. Kadaníková     Pavla       4 MGC Hr.Orli     32 24 27 35 118 29,50 34

4. Trebichalská   Lucie       3 MGC Hr.Orli     32 30 33 24 119 29,75 33

5. Knoflíčková    Simona        MGC Hr.Orli     37 34 41 30 142 35,50 10

6. Soukup         Patrik      5 MGC Hr.Orli     34 39 30 40 143 35,75 9