O P E N   SK Oaza Praha                          16.4.2006

 

kategorie : muži

 

1. Ječný          Milan       1 SK Tempo Praha  19 20 22 21  82 20,50 69

2. Jirásek        Jiří        2 SK Tempo Praha  23 19 21 23  86 21,50 65

3. Vozár          Josef       M SK Tempo Praha  25 21 21 20  87 21,75 64

4. Hála           Jan         3 SK Oáza Praha   23 21 20 25  89 22,25 62

5. Pergl          Jan         2 SMG 2000 Praha  24 22 23 23  92 23,00 59

6. Steklý         Miroslav    3 Hradečtí Orli   22 26 23 25  96 24,00 55

7. Železňák       Jan         4 MG Seba Tanvald 20 23 23 30  96 24,00 55

8. Nepimach       Luboš       2 MG Seba Tanvald 23 26 24 24  97 24,25 54

9. Navrátil       Tomáš       3 MGC Olomouc     24 27 23 25  99 24,75 52

10.Ječný          Martin      M SK Tempo Praha  24 29 21 25  99 24,75 52

11.Malík          David       2 SK Tempo Praha  25 27 23 25 100 25,00 51

12.Čejka          Jaroslav    4 SK Oáza Praha   24 29 26 21 100 25,00 51

13.Rend           Aleš        3 SK GC Fr. Lázně 24 24 26 27 101 25,25 50

14.Fischer        Richard     3 SMG 2000 Praha  23 26 26 27 102 25,50 49

15.Hájek          Ladislav    4 SK Tempo Praha  26 26 26 27 105 26,25 46

16.Votík          Tomáš         SK Oáza Praha   31 26 25 24 106 26,50 45

17.Liška          Michal      3 SK Tempo Praha  27 22 24 33 106 26,50 45

18.Komeda         Miroslav      SK Oáza Praha   30 26 32 23 111 27,75 40

19.Kotek          Michal      4 Děkanka Praha   27 34 28 22 111 27,75 40

20.Fríd           Petr          SK Tempo Praha  29 26 27 30 112 28,00 39

21.Martínek       Ivo           Hradečtí Orli   25 27 30 30 112 28,00 39

22.Karbus         Petr          SK Oáza Praha   22 31 30 33 116 29,00 35

23.Adam           Jaroslav    4 SMG 2000 Praha  30 32 29 27 118 29,50 33

24.Hradec         Milan       4 SK Oáza Praha   30 31 30 33 124 31,00 27

25.Lundák         David         SK Oáza Praha   35 27 31 32 125 31,25 26

26.Honskus        Filip       4 SMG 2000 Praha  38 28 36 34 136 34,00 15

27.Víšek          Martin        SK Oáza Praha   33 38 31 37 139 34,75 12

28.Zouna          Jiří          SK Tempo Praha  53 47 42 34 176 44,00

 

kategorie: ženy                                                                              

 

1. Radnicová      Lenka       2 SK Tempo Praha  26 22 23 23  94 23,50 57

2. Vondráková     Milena      2 SK Oáza Praha   23 24 22 25  94 23,50 57

3. Komadová       Miroslava   2 MGK Ústí nad L. 21 26 25 24  96 24,00 55

4. Hirschmann     Dagmar      1 SK Tempo Praha  28 27 24 22 101 25,25 50

5. Vondráková     Markéta     2 SK Oáza Praha   28 28 21 26 103 25,75 48

6. Lišková        Petra       2 SK Tempo Praha  25 26 31 25 107 26,75 44

7. Kníže          Kapalin     4 MGK Ústí nad L. 32 36 29 26 123 30,75 28

8. Šuková         Věra        4 Děkanka Praha   39 33 24 30 126 31,50 25

9. Šafářová       Lenka         SK GC Fr. Lázně 44 40 31 36 151 37,75

 

kategorie: senioři                                                                                       

 

1. Vondrák        Michal      2 SK Oáza Praha   20 20 21 23  84 21,00 67

2. Nepimach       Luboš       2 MG Seba Tanvald 22 26 24 21  93 23,25 58

3. Pokorný        Bohumil     1 MGK Ústí nad L. 23 20 22 29  94 23,50 57

4. Mužík          Pavel       2 SK Tempo Praha  22 25 26 22  95 23,75 56

5. Kašpar         Milouš      1 MG Seba Tanvald 31 21 21 23  96 24,00 55

6. Komada         Ondřej      2 MGK Ústí nad L. 22 25 27 28 102 25,50 49

7. Rosendorf      Karel       3 SMG 2000 Praha  26 26 28 23 103 25,75 48

8. Novák          Libor       2 MG Seba Tanvald 23 26 28 27 104 26,00 47

9. Fechtner       Jan         1 MGK Ústí nad L. 25 28 28 25 106 26,50 45

10.Václavík       Roman       4 Děkanka Praha   31 27 29 27 114 28,50 37

11.Löffelmann     Roman       3 MGK Ústí nad L. 31 27 28 29 115 28,75 36

12.Šedek          Jaroslav    3 Děkanka Praha   31 25 26 33 115 28,75 36

13.Ticháček       Miroslav    2 SK Tempo Praha  31 30 30 35 126 31,50 25

14.Šimon          Martin      3 SK Tempo Praha  30 29 36 35 130 32,50 21

15.Poslušný       Zdeněk      2 MG Seba Tanvald 26 odst.

 

kategorie: junioři                                                                                       

 

1. Libigerová     Eva         3 SK Tempo Praha  28 23 25 26 102 25,50 49

2. Štropová       Nikola      1 SK Tempo Praha  27 23 31 24 105 26,25 46

3. Berka          Lukáš       3 Hradečtí Orli   24 26 29 28 107 26,75 44

4. Říha           Michal      4 Hradečtí Orli   31 27 33 33 124 31,00 27

5. Řeháková       Zuzana        SK Tempo Praha  33 30 32 35 130 32,50 21

 

kategorie: žáci                                                                                    

 

1. Bertels        David       2 Hradečtí Orli   26 25 24 26 101 25,25 50

2. Frajer         Jan         4 Ústí nad L.     33 32 31 34 130 32,50 21

3. Trebichalská   Lucie       5 Hradečtí Orli   35 27 34 34 130 32,50 21

4. Tošovská       Tereza      5 Hradečtí Orli   35 31 40 42 148 37,00 3

5. Kadaníková     Pavla         Hradečtí Orli   35 49 34 30 148 37,00 3

6. Soukup         Patrik        Hradečtí Orli   50 52 52 57 211 52,75

 

 

Pořadí ve 4.kole   II.ligy   družstev

           

1.    MG Seba Tanvad               393   7                                 

2.    Tempo Praha – C              396   5                                 

3.    Sk Oaza Praha                399   4                                 

4.    Tempo Praha – D              404   3                                 

5.    Hradečtí Orli                433   2                                 

6.    Děkanka Praha                466   1