O P E N   SK Oaza Praha                         15.4.2006

 

kategorie : muži

 

1. Nepimach       Luboš       2 MG Seba Tanvald 22 20 22 20  84 21,00 67

2. Ječný          Martin      M SK Tempo Praha  20 23 21 22  86 21,50 65

3. Vozár          Josef       M SK Tempo Praha  21 22 25 21  89 22,25 62

4. Železňák       Jan         4 MG Seba Tanvald 24 23 24 20  91 22,75 60

5. Malík          David       2 SK Tempo Praha  22 22 21 26  91 22,75 60

6. Liška          Michal      3 SK Tempo Praha  24 25 22 20  91 22,75 60

7. Jirásek        Jiří        2 SK Tempo Praha  26 22 22 22  92 23,00 59

8. Karbus         Tomáš       4 SK Oáza Praha   24 21 20 27  92 23,00 59

9. Navrátil       Tomáš       3 MGC Olomouc     25 22 23 23  93 23,25 58

10.Fischer        Richard     3 SMG 2000 Praha  26 22 25 24  97 24,25 54

11.Martínek       Ivo           Hradečtí Orli   23 28 22 24  97 24,25 54

12.Hála           Jan         3 SK Oáza Praha   21 28 27 21  97 24,25 54

13.Čejka          Jaroslav    4 SK Oáza Praha   23 24 25 26  98 24,50 53

14.Vlasák         Roman       3 SMG 2000 Praha  24 26 28 21  99 24,75 52

15.Rend           Aleš        3 SK GC Fr.Lázně  26 25 27 24 102 25,50 49

16.Adam           Jaroslav    4 SMG 2000 Praha  24 22 24 32 102 25,50 49

17.Hájek          Ladislav    4 SK Tempo Praha  23 23 32 27 105 26,25 46

18.Karbus         Petr          SK Oáza Praha   33 27 22 28 110 27,50 41

19.Votík          Tomáš         SK Oáza Praha   26 31 26 28 111 27,75 40

20.Komeda         Miroslav      SK Oáza Praha   31 25 32 23 111 27,75 40

21.Fríd           Petr          SK Tempo Praha  31 29 28 26 114 28,50 37

22.Satoránský     Milan       4 SK Tempo Praha  30 27 31 26 114 28,50 37

23.Steklý         Miroslav    3 Hradečtí Orli   25 36 32 25 118 29,50 33

24.Víšek          Martin        SK Oáza Praha   31 32 27 30 120 30,00 31

25.Lundák         David         SK Oáza Praha   32 32 28 30 122 30,50 29

26.Hradec         Milan       4 SK Oáza Praha   32 27 32 33 124 31,00 27

27.Zouna          Jiří          SK Tempo Praha  36 41 39 44 160 40,00

 

kategorie: ženy                                                                          

 

1. Hirschmann     Dagmar      1 SK Tempo Praha  19 26 21 21  87 21,75 64

2. Vondráková     Markéta     2 SK Oáza Praha   21 25 26 22  94 23,50 57

3. Radnicová      Lenka       2 SK Tempo Praha  25 23 22 25  95 23,75 56

4. Ječná          Ivana       1 SK Tempo Praha  24 23 24 25  96 24,00 55

5. Komadová       Miroslava   2 MGK Ústí nad L. 26 28 22 21  97 24,25 54

6. Vondráková     Milena      2 SK Oáza Praha   24 26 25 26 101 25,25 50

7. Lišková        Petra       2 SK Tempo Praha  28 26 23 26 103 25,75 48

8. Hradcová       Hana        5 SK Oáza Praha   24 42 24 28 118 29,50 33

9. Kníže          Kapalin     4 MGK Ústí nad L. 38 26 36 32 132 33,00 19

10.Šafářová       Lenka         SK GC Fr. Lázně 34 32 39 37 142 35,50 9

11.Šuková         Věra        4 Děkanka Praha   40 33 36 33 142 35,50 9

 

kategorie: senioři                                                                                         

                                                                             

1. Vondrák        Michal      2 SK Oáza Praha   22 23 21 21  87 21,75 64

2. Novák          Libor       2 MG Seba Tanvald 22 25 21 25  93 23,25 58

3. Kašpar         Milouš      1 MG Seba Tanvald 22 24 25 25  96 24,00 55

4. Komada         Ondřej      2 MGK Ústí nad L. 25 23 23 25  96 24,00 55

5. Pokorný        Bohumil     1 MGK Ústí nad L. 27 25 21 25  98 24,50 53

6. Grünvald       Jaroslav    3 Děkanka Praha   26 23 26 26 101 25,25 50

7. Fechtner       Jan         1 MGK Ústí nad L. 29 22 27 23 101 25,25 50

8. Šedek          Jaroslav    3 Děkanka Praha   29 23 27 23 102 25,50 49

9. Mužík          Pavel       2 SK Tempo Praha  30 23 26 24 103 25,75 48

10.Poslušný       Zdeněk      2 MG Seba Tanvald 23 27 28 27 105 26,25 46

11.Nepimach       Luboš       2 MG Seba Tanvald 29 23 24 29 105 26,25 46

12.Ticháček       Miroslav    2 SK Tempo Praha  28 31 21 26 106 26,50 45

13.Sichrovský     Artur         Děkanka Praha   30 27 29 21 107 26,75 44

14.Václavík       Roman       4 Děkanka Praha   28 27 29 26 110 27,50 41

15.Löffelmann     Roman       3 MGK Ústí nad L. 27 31 32 27 117 29,25 34

16.Rosendorf      Karel       3 SMG 2000 Praha  30 29 32 29 120 30,00 31

17.Dohnal         Tomáš       2 Hradečtí Orli   34 32 29 29 124 31,00 27

18.Šimon          Martin      3 SK Tempo Praha  30 37 29 32 128 32,00 23

19.Tomaštík       Pavel       4 MGK Ústí nad L. 43 29 32 31 135 33,75 16

 

kategorie: junioři                                                                                         

 

1. Štropová       Nikola      1 SK Tempo Praha  32 21 23 28 104 26,00 47

2. Krčma          Jakub       5 SK Oáza Praha   24 22 33 30 109 27,25 42

3. Libigerová     Eva         3 SK Tempo Praha  27 31 29 27 114 28,50 37

4. Říha           Michal      4 Hradečtí Orli   31 30 25 31 117 29,25 34

5. Řeháková       Zuzana        SK Tempo Praha  32 35 33 35 135 33,75 16

6. Berka          Lukáš       3 Hradečtí Orli   34 30 38 34 136 34,00 15

 

kategorie: žáci                                                                                      

                                                                             

1. Bertels        David       2 Hradečtí Orli   26 29 23 25 103 25,75 48

2. Frajer         Jan         4 MGK Ústí nad L. 44 32 33 30 139 34,75 12

3. Kadaníková     Pavla         Hradečtí Orli   40 39 32 32 143 35,75 8

4. Trebichalská   Lucie       5 Hradečtí Orli   41 37 36 29 143 35,75 8

5. Tošovská       Tereza      5 Hradečtí Orli   29 38 39 45 151 37,75

6. Soukup         Patrik        Hradečtí Orli   51 54 53 61 219 54,75