O P E N   SK Oaza Praha                         25.4.2004

 

kategorie : muži

                                                          

1. Meštrovič      Vladimír    4 SMG 2000        26 22 23 20  91 22,75 55

2. Ječný          Milan       1 Tempo Praha     25 24 21 23  93 23,25 51

3. Tománek        Martin      2 Hradečtí orli   24 23 22 24  93 23,25 49

4. Tupý           Radek       4 SMG 2000        22 21 20 30  93 23,25 47

5. Liška          Michal      3 Tempo Praha     24 25 22 24  95 23,75 42

6. Karbus         Tomáš       3 Sk Oáza Praha   25 26 23 22  96 24,00 38

7. Vlach          Petr        3 Sk Oáza Praha   24 27 23 22  96 24,00 38

8. Pergl          Jan         1 SMG 2000        26 22 23 26  97 24,25 34

9. Pokorný        Bohumil     2 MGK Ústí n.L.   25 24 26 23  98 24,50 30

10.Kudyn          Pavel       3 Hradečtí orli   25 27 23 23  98 24,50 30

11.Vozár          Josef       1 Tempo Praha     30 24 21 23  98 24,50 30

12.Adam           Jaroslav    3 SMG 2000        26 24 24 26 100 25,00 21

13.Schicht        Jiří        2 MGK Ústí n.L.   23 24 25 28 100 25,00 21

14.Martínek       Ivo         3 Hradečtí orli   28 22 25 25 100 25,00 21

15.Hála           Jan         4 Sk Oáza Praha   32 25 22 23 102 25,50 15

16.Mach           Aleš        3 Hradečtí orli   27 25 24 27 103 25,75 12

17.Karbus         Petr        4 Sk Oáza Praha   27 27 25 25 104 26,00 8

18.Turek          Tomáš       3 SMG 2000        26 24 25 29 104 26,00 8

19.Malík          Petr        3 Tempo Praha     27 26 27 25 105 26,25 2

20.Satoranský     Milan       3 Tempo Praha     28 25 28 24 105 26,25 2

21.Želizňák       Jan         4 Tanvald         31 23 22 30 106 26,50  

22.Kotek          Michal      4 1.MGC Děkanka   27 30 26 26 109 27,25  

23.Fríd           Petr          Tempo Praha     29 30 30 22 111 27,75  

24.Komeda         Miroslav      Sk Oáza Praha   27 29 27 29 112 28,00  

25.Hájek          Ladislav    4 Tempo Praha     29 29 29 25 112 28,00  

26.Olah           Luděk         Tanvald         31 27 24 31 113 28,25  

27.Dočkal         Jan         3 MGK Ústí n.L.   26 35 30 26 117 29,25  

28.Lundák         David         Sk Oáza Praha   32 32 26 31 121 30,25  

29.Hradec         Milan       4 Sk Oáza Praha   30 35 37 30 132 33,00  

30.Honskus        Filip         SMG 2000        41 39 31 29 140 35,00  

 

kategorie : ženy

                                                                

1. Komadová       Miroslava   2 MGK Ústí n.L.   22 23 24 22  91 22,75 66

2. Selixová       Ivana       M Tempo Praha     22 21 26 24  93 23,25 62

3. Vondráková     Markéta     3 Sk Oáza Praha   22 26 25 23  96 24,00 57

4. Vondráková     Milena      2 Sk Oáza Praha   29 22 24 28 103 25,75 49

5. Macourová      Eva         3 1.MGC Děkanka   26 23 29 26 104 26,00 48     

6. Hradcová       Hanka       4 Sk Oáza Praha   28 25 31 24 108 27,00 44     

7. Klingerová     Renata      4 Tanvald         31 21 33 25 110 27,50 42     

8. Berková        Petra       4 Tempo Praha     26 29 25 32 112 28,00 40     

9. Vodičková      Kateřina    3 Tempo Praha     31 29 28 25 113 28,25 39     

10.Šubrtová       Zuzana      5 Tempo Praha     35 26 30 30 121 30,25 31     

11.Beranová       Martina     3 MGK Ústí n.L.   33 30 27 34 124 31,00 28     

12.Radnicová      Lenka       4 Tempo Praha     33 29 37 29 128 32,00 24     

13.Vejtrubová     Jaroslava     ANH             36 33 31 40 140 35,00 12

14.Kníže          Katalin       MGK Ústí n.L.   40 43 36 34 153 38,25  

 

kategorie : senioři

                                                                

1. Vondrák        Michal      1 Sk Oáza Praha   23 22 24 23  92 23,00 65

2. Kašpar         Milouš      1 Tanvald         25 24 22 21  92 23,00 63

3. Prchal         Petr        2 1.MGC Děkanka   26 22 24 22  94 23,50 59

4. Komada         Ondřej      2 MGK Ústí n.L.   24 24 24 26  98 24,50 54

5. Mužík          Pavel       2 Tempo Praha     24 27 25 23  99 24,75 53

6. Fechtner       Jan         5 ANH             30 23 21 25  99 24,75 53

7. Dohnal         Tomáš       3 ANH             26 28 23 23 100 25,00 52

8. Vávra          Zdeněk      3 SMG 2000        24 29 29 26 108 27,00 44

9. Šedek          Jaroslav    3 1.MGC Děkanka   30 26 31 24 111 27,75 41

10.Václavík       Roman       2 1.MGC Děkanka   30 28 25 29 112 28,00 40

11.Grünvald       Jaroslav    1 Tanvald         25 26 31 30 112 28,00 40

12.Rosendorf      Karel       3 SMG 2000        29 30 25 30 114 28,50 38

13.Skalička       Vladislav   4 ANH             31 31 25 29 116 29,00 36

14.Tomaštík       Pavel       4 MK Ústí n.L.    36 34 27 28 125 31,25 27

 

kategorie : junioři

                                                                

1. Ječný          Martin      M Dian Praha      20 21 21 21  83 20,75 74

2. Čech           Vladimír    2 SMG 2000        24 26 25 26 101 25,25 54

 

kategorie : žáci

                                                                

1. Souček         Pavel       1 SMG 2000        24 25 23 23  95 23,75 62

2. Krčma          Jakub       5 Sk Oáza Praha   25 24 27 23  99 24,75 56

3. Honskus        Matěj         SMG 2001        28 35 32 38 133 33,25 20

4. Hálová         Kateřina      MGK Ústí n.L.   38 43 34 37 152 38,00  

5. Kolářová       Eva                           39 45 42 41 167 41,75  

 

 

Pořadí ve 4.kole   II.ligy   družstev

           

1.-2. Sk Oaza Praha - B       387   7                                       

1.-2. Ústí n. Labem           387   7    

3.    SMG 2000                396   5                                       

4.    Děkanka                 419   4                                       

5.    Sk Oaza Praha - A       436   3                                       

6.    Tempo - C               438   2                                       

7.    ANH PRAHA               455   1