O P E N   SK Oaza Praha                          24.5.2004

 

kategorie : muži

 

1. Pergl          Jan         1 SMG 2000        25 23 20 21  89 22,25 55

2. Pokorný        Bohumil     2 MGK Ústí n.L.   23 24 21 22  90 22,50 52

3. Turek          Tomáš       3 Sk Oáza Praha   24 20 21 25  90 22,50 50

4. Tománek        Martin      2 Hradečtí orli   24 22 24 21  91 22,75 46

5. Vozár          Josef       1 Tempo Praha     23 27 22 19  91 22,75 46

6. Tupý           Radek       4 SMG 2000        26 22 22 23  93 23,25 41

7. Vlach          Petr        3 Sk Oáza Praha   28 22 22 22  94 23,50 38

8. Hála           Jan         4 Sk Oáza Praha   21 27 21 26  95 23,75 36

9. Ječný          Milan       1 Tempo Praha     25 25 22 24  96 24,00 33

10.Karbus         Tomáš       3 Sk Oáza Praha   28 23 25 20  96 24,00 33

11.Schicht        Jiří        2 MGK Ústí n.L.   29 22 22 25  98 24,50 29

12.Martínek       Ivo         3 Hradečtí orli   30 24 23 23 100 25,00 27

13.Sedláček       Michal      2 Tempo Praha     27 27 23 24 101 25,25 24

14.Mach           Aleš        3 Hradečtí orli   25 26 26 25 102 25,50 20

15.Kudyn          Pavel       3 Hradečtí orli   27 25 25 25 102 25,50 20

16.Liška          Michal      3 Tempo Praha     27 32 23 22 104 26,00 16

17.Meštrovič      Vladimír    4 SMG 2000        30 24 27 24 105 26,25 14

18.Jirásek        Jiří        2 Tempo Praha     24 28 23 30 105 26,25 11

19.Adam           Jaroslav    3 SMG 2000        27 29 26 25 107 26,75  7

20.Malík          Petr        3 Tempo Praha     28 30 23 26 107 26,75  7

21.Želizňák       Jan         4 Tanvald         30 24 33 24 111 27,75  3

22.Kotek          Michal      4 1.MGC Děkanka   31 26 25 30 112 28,00  1

23.Karbus         Petr        4 Sk Oáza Praha   28 32 28 24 112 28,00

24.Hájek          Ladislav    4 Tempo Praha     26 29 31 27 113 28,25

25.Zelenka        Robert      3 Sk Oáza Praha   32 26 27 29 114 28,50

26.Dočkal         Jan         3 MGK Ústí n.L.   29 30 27 32 118 29,50

27.Čejka          Jaroslav    3 Sk Oáza Praha   34 29 27 28 118 29,50

28.Mládenka       Tomáš       4 Dian Praha      36 32 29 28 125 31,25

29.Satoranský     Milan       3 Tempo Praha     31 35 27 33 126 31,50

30.Komeda         Miroslav      Sk Oáza Praha   31 37 36 25 129 32,25

31.Olah           Luděk         Tanvald         34 36 32 28 130 32,50

32.Fríd           Petr          Tempo Praha     46 26 31 28 131 32,50

 

kategorie : ženy

           

1. Vondráková     Milena      2 Sk Oáza Praha   29 24 23 20  96 24,00 59

2. Komadová       Miroslava   2 Sk Oáza Praha   31 23 24 23 101 25,25 52

3. Macourová      Eva         3 1.MGC Děkanka   25 25 27 24 101 25,25 50

4. Vondráková     Markéta     3 Sk Oáza Praha   35 28 22 21 106 26,50 44

5. Klingerová     Renata      4 Tanvald         28 27 25 29 109 27,25 41

6. Vodičková      Kateřina    3 Tempo Praha     32 28 28 31 119 29,75 31

7. Radnicová      Lenka       4 Tempo Praha     35 28 28 29 120 30,00 30

8. Beranová       Martina     3 MGK Ústí n.L.   34 25 34 29 122 30,50 28

9. Šubrtová       Zuzana      5 Tempo Praha     29 28 34 32 123 30,75 27

10.Berková        Petra       4 Tempo Praha     36 32 33 36 137 34,25 13

11.Kníže          Katalin       MGK Ústí n.L.   36 36 43 39 154 38,50

12.Vejtrubová     Jaroslava     ANH             38 38 48 33 157 39,25

13.Meštrovičová   Lenka       5 SMG 2000        43 ost

 

kategorie : senioři                                                                          

 

1. Vondrák        Michal      1 Sk Oáza Praha   22 24 24 22  92 23,00 63

2. Kašpar         Milouš      1 Tanvald         28 26 22 22  98 24,50 55

3. Komada         Ondřej      2 Sk Oáza Praha   23 23 30 23  99 24,75 52

4. Mužík          Pavel       2 Tempo Praha     26 31 23 23 103 25,75 47

5. Fechtner       Jan         5 ANH             23 28 29 30 110 27,50 40

6. Dohnal         Tomáš       3 ANH             29 26 32 25 112 28,00 38

7. Vávra          Zdeněk      3 SMG 2000        30 32 24 29 115 28,75 35

8. Šimon          Martin      5 Tempo Praha     36 24 27 28 115 28,75 35

9. Václavík       Roman       2 1.MGC Děkanka   36 29 26 26 117 29,25 33

10.Prchal         Petr        2 1.MGC Děkanka   32 28 31 28 119 29,75 31

11.Skalička       Vladislav   4 ANH             29 34 28 36 127 31,75 23

12.Rosendorf      Karel       3 SMG 2000        30 30 38 32 130 32,50 20

13.Tomaštík       Pavel       4 MK Ústí n.L.    38 31 26 35 130 32,50 20

14.Šedek          Jaroslav    3 1.MGC Děkanka   33 57 27 32 149 37,25  1

15.Grünvald       Jaroslav    1 Tanvald         22 24 25101 172 43,00  

                                                                           

kategorie : junioři

                                                                           

1. Čech           Vladimír    2 SMG 2000        30 26 25 26 107 26,75 48

2. Ječný          Martin      M Dian Praha      29 27 29 24 109 27,25 44

 

kategorie : žáci

                                                                           

1. Souček         Pavel       1 SMG 2000        25 31 27 26 109 27,25 46

2. Krčma          Jakub       5 Sk Oáza Praha   30 31 26 23 110 27,50 43

3. Štropová       Nikola      3 Tempo Praha     25 27 31 30 113 28,25 38

4. Kolářová       Eva                           38 39 44 37 158 39,50

5. Hálová         Kateřina      MGK Ústí n.L.   38 41 43 37 159 39,75