O P E N   SK Oaza Praha                         20.4.2003

 

kategorie : muži

 

1. Ječný          Milan       M Tempo Praha     23 19 20 21  83 20,75 61

2. Majkus         Zdeněk      1 Dian Praha      22 23 22 23  90 22,50 52

3. Pokorný        Bohumil     2 Ústí nad Labem  25 19 24 22  90 22,50 50

4. Hybner         Robert      2 SMG Praha       22 23 24 21  90 22,50 48

5. Jirásek        Jiří        4 Tempo Praha     28 19 21 25  93 23,25 43

6. Tománek        Martin      3 Hradec Králové  25 23 22 24  94 23,50 39

7. Vozár          Josef       M Tempo Praha     24 21 23 26  94 23,50 39

8. Kudyn          Pavel       3 Hradec Králové  22 22 22 29  95 23,75 36

9. Vysloužil      Tomáš       3 Dian Praha      24 24 24 24  96 24,00 34

10.Pergl          Jan         2 SMG Praha       23 25 24 25  97 24,25 30

11.Vlach          Petr        3 Sk Oáza Praha   26 27 21 23  97 24,25 30

12.Adam           Jaroslav    2 SMG Praha       24 29 23 22  98 24,50 27

13.Löffelmann     Roman       3 Ústí nad Labem  26 24 25 24  99 24,75 23

14.Malík          Petr        4 Tempo Praha     22 31 23 23  99 24,75 23

15.Hála           Jan           Sk Oáza Praha   26 24 22 28 100 25,00 19

16.Karbus         Tomáš       4 Sk Oáza Praha   24 27 26 25 102 25,50 15

17.Kotek          Michal      3 Děkanka Praha   26 28 21 27 102 25,50 15

18.Schicht        Jiří        3 Ústí nad Labem  29 28 24 23 104 26,00 11

19.Mach           Aleš        3 Hradec Králové  27 26 28 24 105 26,25 8

20.Turek          Tomáš       4 Sk Oáza Praha   29 22 28 27 106 26,50 6

21.Vlček          Petr        3 Hradec Králové  28 25 30 24 107 26,75 3

22.Mládenka       Tomáš       4 Dian Praha      26 29 29 24 108 27,00 1

23.Zelenka        Robert      4 Sk Oáza Praha   23 27 28 31 109 27,25  

24.Hájek          Ladislav      Tempo Praha     32 29 24 26 111 27,75  

25.Satoranský     Milan         Sk Oáza Praha   32 28 28 23 111 27,75  

26.Dvořák         Patrik      3 Tempo Praha     31 28 26 27 112 28,00  

27.Novák          Tomáš         Tempo Praha     28 27 29 30 114 28,50  

28.Dočkal         Jan         4 Ústí nad Labem  25 33 32 26 116 29,00  

29.Vlček          Jan           Hradec Králové  29 31 31 30 121 30,25  

30.Vepryk         Saša        4 Ústí nad Labem  34 29 22 36 121 30,25  

31.Sabuka         David         Tempo Praha     33 30 34 31 128 32,00  

32.Hradec         Milan         Sk Oáza Praha   31 34 35 29 129 32,25  

                                                          

kategorie : ženy                                                           

 

1. Selixová       Ivana       1 Tempo Praha     20 24 22 23  89 22,25 64

2. Komadová       Miroslava   2 Sk Oáza Praha   24 20 23 24  91 22,75 60

3. Šulcová        Zuzana      3 Sk Oáza Praha   23 24 22 22  91 22,75 58

4. Vondráková     Milena      2 Sk Oáza Praha   24 24 22 23  93 23,25 55

5. Beranová       Martina     4 Ústí nad Labem  24 24 29 24 101 25,25 47

6. Klingerová     Renata      4 Tanvald         27 26 21 29 103 25,75 45

7. Macourová      Eva         3 Děkanka Praha   25 30 30 26 111 27,75 37

8. Stolzová       Svatava     4 Hradec Králové  29 29 30 27 115 28,75 33

9. Dusíková       Lenka         ANH             34 27 38 32 131 32,75 17

10.Vodičková      Kateřina      Sk Oáza Praha   34 31 35 41 141 35,25 7

11.Berková        Petra         Sk Oáza Praha   44 40 32 37 153 38,25

                                                                

kategorie : senioři

 

1. Grünvald       Jaroslav    3 ANH             22 19 20 23  84 21,00 69

2. Vondrák        Michal      2 Sk Oáza Praha   21 24 22 21  88 22,00 63

3. Mužík          Pavel       2 Tempo Praha     27 23 20 21  91 22,75 58

4. Poslušný       Zdeněk      2 Tanvald         23 23 24 22  92 23,00 56

5. Vávra          Zdeněk      2 SMG Praha       25 22 24 21  92 23,00 56

6. Komada         Ondřej      2 Sk Oáza Praha   24 24 22 24  94 23,50 54

7. Kašpar         Milouš      2 Tanvald         24 24 27 23  98 24,50 50

8. Václavík       Roman       3 Děkanka Praha   22 28 25 25 100 25,00 48

9. Prchal         Petr        3 Děkanka Praha   23 22 29 26 100 25,00 48

10.Dohnal         Tomáš       5 ANH             24 25 29 24 102 25,50 46

11.Novák          Libor       2 Tanvald         24 28 24 27 103 25,75 45

12.Ticháček       Miroslav    2 Tempo Praha     31 29 23 21 104 26,00 44

13.Šobor          Jan         4 Tempo Praha     26 27 26 26 105 26,25 43

14.Nepimach       Luboš       2 Tanvald         30 25 31 20 106 26,50 42

15.Rosendorf      Karel       3 SMG Praha       26 31 27 26 110 27,50 38

16.Bednář         Harry       4 SMG Praha       25 27 26 33 111 27,75 37

17.Fried          Zdeněk      4 Děkanka Praha   27 30 32 27 116 29,00 32

18.Péč            Ladislav    3 Tanvald         39 25 28 26 118 29,50 30

19.Spěvák         František   5 Tempo Praha     29 29 28 33 119 29,75 29

20.Moravec        Milan       4 Děkanka Praha   29 32 30 29 120 30,00 28

21.Šedek          Jaroslav    5 Děkanka Praha   24 33 31 35 123 30,75 25

22.Šulc           Jan         3 Sk Oáza Praha   30 35 30 29 124 31,00 24

23.Tomaštík       Pavel       4 Ústí nad Labem  31 34 35 26 126 31,50 22

24.Skalička       Vladislav   5 ANH             34 27 33 40 134 33,50 14

 

kategorie : junioři

 

1. Šulc           Jan         3 Sk Oáza Praha   24 22 27 24  97 24,25 56

2. Ječný          Martin      1 Dian Praha      25 28 24 22  99 24,75 52

3. Komeda         Miroslav    5 Sk Oáza Praha   29 33 36 33 131 32,75 18

 

kategorie : žáci

 

1. Čech           Vladimír    2 SMG Praha       28 27 27 26 108 27,00 45

2. Souček         Pavel       4 SMG Praha       32 27 26 30 115 28,75 36

3. Štropová       Nikola      3 Tempo Praha     32 28 25 33 118 29,50 31

4. Stolz          Radim       4 Hradec Králové  39 32 29 36 136 34,00 12

5. Porschová      Tereza      5 Sk Oáza Praha   36 44 35 33 148 37,00  

 

Pořadí v 6.kole II.ligy družstev

           

1. SK Oáza Praha – B    380   11                                      

2. SK Oáza – A          382   9                                       

3. Tanvald              399   8                                       

4. Tempo - C            408   7

5. Ústí n. Labem        409   6

6. Děkanka              413   5

7. Hradec Králové       422   4

8. SMG 2000             425   3

9. SK Oáza- C           512   2

10. Dian Praha B        2016  0