O P E N   SK Oaza Praha                    19.4.2003

 

kategorie : muži

                                                                      

1. Majkus         Zdeněk      1 Dian Praha      22 24 21  67 22,33 54

2. Karbus         Tomáš       4 Sk Oáza Praha   20 24 24  68 22,67 51

3. Ječný          Milan       M Tempo Praha     23 23 22  68 22,67 49

4. Tománek        Martin      3 Hradec Králové  23 24 23  70 23,33 43

5. Pergl          Jan         2 SMG Praha       23 24 23  70 23,33 43

6. Vysloužil      Tomáš       3 Dian Praha      26 22 22  70 23,33 43

7. Turek          Tomáš       4 Sk Oáza Praha   26 23 22  71 23,67 37

8. Vozár          Josef       M Tempo Praha     26 24 21  71 23,67 37

9. Hybner         Robert      2 SMG Praha       23 24 25  72 24,00 33

10.Zelenka        Robert      4 Sk Oáza Praha   23 22 27  72 24,00 33

11.Satoranský     Milan         Sk Oáza Praha   25 26 22  73 24,33 25

12.Vlach          Petr        3 Sk Oáza Praha   27 23 23  73 24,33 25

13.Hájek          Ladislav      Tempo Praha     22 24 27  73 24,33 25

14.Pokorný        Bohumil     2 Ústí nad Labem  28 22 23  73 24,33 25

15.Malík          Petr        4 Tempo Praha     26 22 26  74 24,67 19

16.Schicht        Jiří        3 Ústí nad Labem  25 26 25  76 25,33 16

17.Jirásek        Jiří        4 Tempo Praha     26 26 25  77 25,67 13

18.Kudyn          Pavel       3 Hradec Králové  27 26 24  77 25,67 13

19.Dvořák         Patrik      3 Tempo Praha     26 27 25  78 26,00 7

20.Vlček          Petr        3 Hradec Králové  25 28 25  78 26,00 7

21.Adam           Jaroslav    2 SMG Praha       26 25 28  79 26,33 2

22.Hála           Jan           Sk Oáza Praha   29 25 25  79 26,33 2

23.Novák          Tomáš         Tempo Praha     29 26 25  80 26,67

24.Mládenka       Tomáš       4 Dian Praha      29 27 31  87 29,00

25.Dočkal         Jan         4 Ústí nad Labem  33 30 25  88 29,33     

26.Mach           Aleš        3 Hradec Králové  32 29 28  89 29,67

27.Kotek          Michal      3 Děkanka Praha   31 30 30  91 30,33     

28.Löffelmann     Roman       3 Ústí nad Labem  32 28 31  91 30,33

29.Vlček          Jan           Hradec Králové  32 30 37  99 33,00

30.Sabuka         David         Tempo Praha     36 34 33 103 34,33

31.Vepryk         Saša        4 Ústí nad Labem  38 34 31 103 34,33

                                                                      

kategorie : ženy

                                                                      

1. Selixová       Ivana       1 Tempo Praha     23 24 24  71 23,67 62

2. Vondráková     Milena      2 Sk Oáza Praha   23 21 27  71 23,67 60

3. Šulcová        Zuzana      3 Sk Oáza Praha   28 23 21  72 24,00 57

4. Macourová      Eva         3 Děkanka Praha   27 23 23  73 24,33 55

5. Komadová       Miroslava   2 Sk Oáza Praha   30 24 27  81 27,00 47

6. Vodičková      Kateřina      Sk Oáza Praha   28 33 28  89 29,67 39

7. Beranová       Martina     4 Ústí nad Labem  32 31 29  92 30,67 36

8. Klingerová     Renata      4 Tanvald         30 35 28  93 31,00 35

9. Dusíková       Lenka         ANH             34 38 27  99 33,00 29

10.Stolzová       Svatava     4 Hradec Králové  34 38 35 107 35,67 21

11.Berková        Petra         Sk Oáza Praha   43 38 38 119 39,67 9

 

kategorie : senioři

                                                          

1. Grünvald       Jaroslav    3 ANH             21 21 24  66 22,00 67

2. Komada         Ondřej      2 Sk Oáza Praha   21 22 24  67 22,33 64

3. Vondrák        Michal      2 Sk Oáza Praha   24 23 23  70 23,33 59

4. Kašpar         Milouš      2 Tanvald         22 25 23  70 23,33 58

5. Poslušný       Zdeněk      2 Tanvald         28 25 21  74 24,67 54

6. Ticháček       Miroslav    2 Tempo Praha     26 24 25  75 25,00 53

7. Šobor          Jan         4 Tempo Praha     26 25 25  76 25,33 52

8. Prchal         Petr        3 Děkanka Praha   26 26 26  78 26,00 50

9. Mužík          Pavel       2 Tempo Praha     23 28 27  78 26,00 50

10.Dohnal         Tomáš       5 ANH             23 26 29  78 26,00 50

11.Nepimach       Luboš       2 Tanvald         27 26 26  79 26,33 49

12.Václavík       Roman       3 Děkanka Praha   27 24 28  79 26,33 49

13.Novák          Libor       2 Tanvald         27 26 27  80 26,67 48

14.Vávra          Zdeněk      2 SMG Praha       32 24 26  82 27,33 46

15.Rosendorf      Karel       3 SMG Praha       27 29 30  86 28,67 42

16.Šedek          Jaroslav    5 Děkanka Praha   33 27 26  86 28,67 42

17.Tušek          Vladimír      Sk Oáza Praha   31 35 26  92 30,67 36

18.Šulc           Jan         3 Sk Oáza Praha   29 32 32  93 31,00 35

19.Péč            Ladislav    3 Tanvald         34 31 30  95 31,67 33

20.Fried          Zdeněk      4 Děkanka Praha   30 33 33  96 32,00 32

21.Moravec        Milan       4 Děkanka Praha   35 35 27  97 32,33 31

22.Skalička       Vladislav   5 ANH             33 31 35  99 33,00 29

23.Spěvák         František   5 Tempo Praha     32 32 41 105 35,00 23

24.Tomaštík       Pavel       4 Ústí nad Labem  39 37 35 111 37,00 17

                                                                      

kategorie : junioři

                                                                      

1. Ječný          Martin      1 Dian Praha      27 24 25  76 25,33 57

2. Komeda         Miroslav    5 Sk Oáza Praha   33 27 35  95 31,67 36

 

kategorie : žáci

                                                                      

1. Souček         Pavel       4 SMG Praha       28 28 28  84 28,00 49

2. Čech           Vladimír    2 SMG Praha       31 23 33  87 29,00 44

3. Štropová       Nikola      3 Tempo Praha     34 32 29  95 31,67 34

4. Stolz          Radim 4       Hradec Králové  42 33 43 118 39,33

5. Porschová      Tereza      5 Sk Oáza Praha   36 41 45 122 40,67