O P E N   SK Oaza Praha                       16.9.2001

                                                          

kategorie : muži

                                                          

1. Ječný          Milan       M Tempo Praha     19 22 21  62 20,67 54

2. Vondrák        Michal      3 Sk Oáza Praha   22 21 20  63 21,00 51

3. Vozár          Josef       M Tempo Praha     21 19 23  63 21,00 49

4. Slezák         Šimon       M Chomutov        20 23 21  64 21,33     

5. Hybner         Robert      1 SMG Praha       22 21 23  66 22,00 41

6. Martínek       Ivo         3 Hradec Králové  23 21 22  66 22,00 41

7. Linhart        Ladislav    M Tempo Praha     24 21 21  66 22,00 41

8. Majkus         Zdeněk      1 Dian Praha      22 23 22  67 22,33 37

9. Dvořák         Patrik        Tempo Praha     24 25 19  68 22,67 34

10.Vlasák         Roman       3 SMG Praha       25 24 21  70 23,33 31

11.Janík          Jiří        2 Hradec Králové  25 21 24  70 23,33 31

12.Tománek        Martin      2 Hradec Králové  25 22 24  71 23,67 24

13.Meštrovič      Vladimír    3 SMG Praha       24 25 22  71 23,67 24

14.Fischer        Richard     4 SMG Praha       27 21 23  71 23,67 24

15.Sedláček       Michal      3 Tempo Praha     24 25 23  72 24,00 18

16.Duchek         René          Dian Praha      24 25 24  73 24,33 15

17.Hanuška        Milan       3 Sk Oáza Praha   28 24 22  74 24,67 9

18.Hruška         Michal      2 Hradec Králové  26 27 21  74 24,67 9

19.Pergl          Jan         2 SMG Praha       23 30 21  74 24,67 9

20.Hála           Jan         4 Sk Oáza Praha   26 26 23  75 25,00 2

21.Santler        Pavel       1 Hradec Králové  27 26 22  75 25,00 2

22.Bláha          Petr        3 Dian Praha      30 22 28  80 26,67     

23.Kudyn          Pavel       3 Hradec Králové  26 28 28  82 27,33     

24.Vlček          Lukáš       3 Dian Praha      24 29 30  83 27,67     

25.Zelenka        Robert        Sk Oáza Praha   32 26 27  85 28,33     

26.Želizňák       Jan           Tanvald         30 29 29  88 29,33     

27.Fried          Zdeněk        Děkanka Praha   26 32 30  88 29,33     

28.Dočkal         Jan         4 Ústí nad Labem  34 26 30  90 30,00     

29.Sabuka         David         Tempo Praha     25 32 35  92 30,67     

30.Šrámek         Pavel         Ústí nad Labem  32 32 29  93 31,00     

31.Löffelmann     Roman       4 Ústí nad Labem  34 30 30  94 31,33     

 

kategorie : ženy 

                                                          

1. Šulcová        Zuzana      4 Sk Oáza Praha   21 20 22  63 21,00 70

2. Selixová       Ivana       1 Hradec Králové  23 21 20  64 21,33 59

3. Vondráková     Míša        2 Sk Oáza Praha   25 27 24  76 25,33 21

4. Macourová      Eva         3 Děkanka Praha   30 27 24  81 27,00 2

5. Perglová       Anděla      1 SMG Praha       27 29 28  84 28,00     

6. Vondráková     Markéta       Sk Oáza Praha   29 28 32  89 29,67     

 

kategorie : senioři

 

1. Komada         Ondřej      2 Sk Oáza Praha   20 26 22  68 22,67 56

2. Kantor         Dušan       1 Děkanka Praha   24 24 22  70 23,33 47

3. Grünvald       Jaroslav    1 Tanvald         23 24 23  70 23,33 44

4. Malík          Milan       2 Tempo Praha     26 23 24  73 24,33 32

5. Šobor          Jan         4 Sk Oáza Praha   28 26 21  75 25,00 24

6. Poslušný       Zdeněk      2 Tanvald         26 25 25  76 25,33 19

7. Vávra          Zdeněk      3 SMG Praha       26 26 25  77 25,67 14

8. Mužík          Pavel       2 Sk Oáza Praha   28 28 21  77 25,67 14

9. Prchal         Petr        3 Děkanka Praha   30 25 25  80 26,67 4

10.Péč            Ladislav    3 Tanvald         32 26 27  85 28,33     

11.Šulc           Jan           Sk Oáza Praha   24 32 29  85 28,33     

12.Šedek          Jaroslav    3 Děkanka Praha   27 32 28  87 29,00     

13.Rosendorf      Karel       4 SMG Praha       34 32 27  93 31,00     

14.Tomaštík       Pavel         Ústí nad Labem  34 32 36 102 34,00     

15.Čech           Vladimír    1 SMG Praha       25 26 ods. 

 

kategorie : junioři

 

1. Nepraš         Jiří        1 Hradec Králové  21 23 24  68 22,67 32

2. Ječný          Martin      2 Dian Praha      23 24 22  69 23,00 29

3. Vysloužil      Tomáš M       Dian Praha      27 28 20  75 25,00 21

4. Vlach          Petr          Sk Oáza Praha   30 26 20  76 25,33 19

5. Beranová       Martina       Ústí nad Labem  29 31 40 100 33,33     

6. Komeda         Miroslav    4 Sk Oáza Praha   38 37 39 114 38,00     

 

kategorie : žáci                                                

                                                          

1. Ječný          Martin      2 Dian Praha      23 24 22  69 23,00 34

 

 

Pořadí v 2.kole II.ligy družstev

           

1. Tempo Praha B        271   10                                

2. SK Oaza Praha A      277   8                                 

3. Dian Viktorie 8  B   284   7                                 

4. Hradec Králové B     287   6                                 

5. SMG 2000             291   5                                 

6. SEBA Tanvald B       319   3,5                               

   MGC Děkanka B        319   3,5                               

8. SK Oaza Praha B      320   2                                 

9. MGK Ústí n/L.        377   1