Mistrovství republiky  SK Oaza – Tempo Praha     25.-29.7.1997                      

kategorie : muži                                                                                                                      

1. Metyš Jan      2 St.Brno   21 24 22 20 22 24 20 21 24 22 22 22 264 22,00 132

2. Slezák Šimon   2 H.Králové 21 23 21 19 24 22 23 23 22 24 22 21 265 22,08 124

3. Ječný Milan    1 Sk Oáza   21 24 22 23 25 20 19 21 21 22 25 23 266 22,17 118

4. Molnár Karel   1 Chomutov  23 22 20 24 23 21 22 22 24 24 20 21 266 22,17 114

5. Staněk Standa  M Rakovník  21 21 22 25 23 22 21 23 22 22 25 21 268 22,33 108

6. Hanuška Milan  1 H.Králové 22 22 20 23 25 24 21 22 22 21 22 25 269 22,42 104

7. Andr Zdeněk    1 Rakovník  22 23 25 22 23 22 23 23 18 25 20 24 270 22,50 101

8. Vondrák Michal 2 Sk Oáza   22 22 21 22 21 23 24 22 23 26 21 24 271 22,58 96

9. Mrázek Peter   1 Chomutov  22 23 19 19 24 24 23 23 24 20 26 24 271 22,58 96

10.Vosmík Petr    2 Chomutov  22 21 24 24 23 23 21 24 21 26 20    249 22,64 88

11.Lipmann Milan  M Rakovník  21 23 25 24 25 22 23 21 20 21 25    250 22,73 84

12.Řehák Jaroslav 2 Rakovník  23 22 21 24 26 21 22 26 25 20 20    250 22,73 84

13.Pokorný Boh.   2 Dian Pr.  23 24 25 22 23 21 24 22 24 21 22    251 22,82 79

14.Kovář Luboš    1 Rakovník  24 23 19 24 21 22 22 23 24 23 26    251 22,82 79

15.Bystřický Tom. 1 Rakovník  20 24 23 22 21 23 23 24 23 22 27    252 22,91 73

16.Kantor Dušan   1 Aritma    24 26 25 25 23 20 22 22 19 24 22    252 22,91 73

17.Janík Jiří     1 H.Králové 20 27 22 24 22 23 24 21 22 27 20    252 22,91 73

18.Tománek Martin 2 H.Králové 22 20 22 24 26 26 24 23 20 21 25    253 23,00 66

19.Švihel Lad.    2 St.Brno   26 25 24 23 25 23 20 22 25 21 19    253 23,00 66

20.Rak Antonín    2 Tempo Pr. 26 22 25 20 21 23 25 24 24 24 19    253 23,00 66

21.Mandák Josef   1 Chomutov  23 25 22 20 23 27 21 27 21 21 23    253 23,00 66

22.Pašek Roman    2 Chomutov  24 21 21 25 24 21 23 24 23 23 25    254 23,09 61

23.Bílek David    2 St.Brno   23 23 22 22 27 25 23 23 21 23 22    254 23,09 61

24.Lev Pavel      2 Rakovník  24 21 22 24 22 27 22 25 22 23 22    254 23,09 61

25.Fischer R.     4 Sk Oáza   24 25 24 25 20 26 22 22 24 21 21    254 23,09 61

26.Kříž Jan       2 Jedovnice 23 23 27 22 22 25 23 22 24 22 24    257 23,36 54

27.Prousek Martin 3 Tanvald   21 25 24 24 22 24 22 22 26 23 24    257 23,36 54

28.Roemer Ivan    3 90 Brno   22 24 22 21 24 25 22 24 21 26 26    257 23,36 54

29.Vlasák Roman   2 Sk Oáza   23 26 24 24 20 20 25 21 23 28 23    257 23,36 54

30.Kudr Michal    1 St.Brno   25 24 25 23 22 23 22 24 22 24 25    259 23,55 49

31.Tupý Radek     2 Sk Oáza   24 25 23 25 26 19 21 22 30 21 23    259 23,55 49

32.Sulkiewicz Jan 2 Tanvald   23 26 23 22 24 23 21 24 25 25 27    263 23,91 47

33.Drozda Zdeněk  1 Chomutov  23 21 22 24 26 24 24 25             189 23,63 45

34.Martínek Ivo   2 H.Králové 23 25 21 22 23 25 23 27             189 23,63 45

35.Metelka Lad.   1 Dian Pr.  23 22 24 24 23 24 28 21             189 23,63 45

36.Urbánek Mich.  3 90 Brno   26 24 20 26 24 21 28 21             190 23,75 43

37.Gerža Vít      1 Šternberk 25 25 23 23 25 25 22 23             191 23,88 41

38.Pohanka Pavel  2 90 Brno   25 22 26 22 21 25 28 22             191 23,88 41

39.Majkus Zdeněk  1 Dian Pr.  26 29 24 22 23 24 21 22             191 23,88 41

40.Knoflíček Ivo  2 90 Brno   25 23 23 24 23 22 27 25             192 24,00 37

41.Rimpler Jiří   2 Jedovnice 22 22 25 26 22 24 24 27             192 24,00 37

42.Malík Milan    3 Tempo Pr. 26 23 21 26 25 26 21 24             192 24,00 37

43.Král Vladimír  2 St.Brno   25 26 24 20 26 24 22 25             192 24,00 37

44.Vančura Libor  2 Dian Pr.  25 23 25 27 28 19 21 24             192 24,00 37

45.Pergl Jan      1 Tempo Pr. 25 26 25 25 25 21 22 24             193 24,13 34

46.Moravec Milan  3 Sl.Plzeň  23 25 21 24 25 23 24 28             193 24,13 34

47.Vysloužil J.   2 Dian Pr.  23 26 27 25 25 20 26 24             196 24,50 32

48.Liška Michal   3 Sk Oáza   27 28 26 20 24 25 24 23             197 24,63 31

49.Vozár Josef    2 Tempo Pr. 23 23 21 25 23 27 30 25             197 24,63 31

50.Doležel Pavel  2 Bystřice  24 26 24 26 24 22 26 27             199 24,88 29

51.Kropáček Vác.  2 Rakovník  26 27 27 26 22 26 23 23             200 25,00 28

52.Komada Ondřej  3 Sk Oáza   25 26 28 22 25 22 27 25             200 25,00 28

53.Kučera Martin  3 Šumperk   23 27 22 29 27 24 22 27             201 25,13 26

54.Hála Jan       4 Sk Oáza   29 28 23 24 23 27 25 24             203 25,38 25

55.Kratochvíl J.  3 Fr.Lázně  27 22 22 29 29 26 27 23             205 25,63 24

56.Svoboda Martin 2 St.Brno   21 24 28 23 26 28 31 24             205 25,63 24

57.Svítivý Eduard 3 Sk Oáza   25 24 22 27 31 27 27 23             206 25,75 22

58.Valenta Jan    3 Aritma    23 24 25 27 29 26 26 27             207 25,88 21

59.Lisa Mir.ml.   3 Jesenice  26 27 27 25 28 30 23 22             208 26,00 20

60.Štambach Petr  3 Tempo Pr. 25 27 22 28 29 27 27 24             209 26,13 19

61.Hála Jan       3 Fr.Lázně  30 24 27 28 28 27 22 29             215 26,88 18

62.Lhoták Petr      Děkanka   23 24 24 35 33 26 24 27             216 27,00 17

63.Špaček Pavel   4 90 Brno   28 30 28 25 22 28 26 30             217 27,13 15

64.Kubík Zdeněk   3 Chomutov  30 26 29 24 24 32 27 25             217 27,13 15

65.Jašek Vlad.    4 Olomouc   33 25 30 26 27 25 27 24             217 27,13 15

66.Lisa Mir.st.   3 Jesenice  28 29 26 27 33 27 24 27             221 27,63 13

67.Horák Pavel      Vyškov    31 32 30 23 27 38 25 27             233 29,13 12

68.Mužík Pavel    3 Sk Oáza   26 31 26 29 21 57 27 21             238 29,75 11

69.Grünvald Jar.  2 Tanvald   22 22 25 22 26 22 26 ods.                     10

70.Valenta David  2 Aritma    22 27 21 24 28 27 ods.                         9

71.Hýbner Robert  2 Tempo Pr. 25 28 22 25 25 ods.                           8

72.Černý Vladimír 3 Rakovník  27 26 22 27 29 ods.                           7

73.Souček Milan   1 Rakovník  24 28 27 24 ods.                              6

74.Čech Vladimír  2 Sk Oáza   28 32 ods.                                    5

 

kategorie : ženy

 

1. Perglová And.  M Tempo Pr. 23 23 20 25 25 23 22 23 25 23 22 22 276 23,00 161

2. Vosmíková Pet. 1 Chomutov  26 22 22 27 23 22 22 23 21 24 23 26 281 23,42 149

3. Fiedlerová J.  1 Fr.Lázně  26 24 22 24 26 27 25 23 24 24 25 22 292 24,33 131

4. Vondráková M.  1 Sk Oáza   30 27 25 24 22 24 27 27 24 24 25 22 301 25,08 117

5. Civochová M.   - Sk Oáza   26 27 22 27 27 22 28 24 24 25 29    281 25,55 105

6. Klingerová R.  2 Tanvald   26 26 24 28 27 24 25 25 29 19 33    286 26,00 94

7. Metelková J.   3 Dian Pr.  33 29 24 26 28 30 22 23             215 26,88 76

8. Komadová Mir.  3 Sk Oáza   25 24 29 28 31 31 24 27             219 27,38 64

9. Dočkalová D.   2 Fr.Lázně  29 30 31 22 25 25 30 29             221 27,63 54

10.Nečekalová J.  3 Cheb Hra. 27 29 27 33 29 26 25 26             222 27,75 46

11.Lehocká  Anna  2 Jesenice  25 22 27 33 30 29 28 31             225 28,13 35

12.Kunzendorf Ir. 3 Jesenice  34 28 23 27 30 29 28 27             226 28,25 27

13.Selixová Iv.     H.Králové 25 38 25 33 33 26 28 28             236 29,50 8

14.Šulcová Z.       Sk Oáza   32 32 30 27 31 36 26 33             247 30,88  

15.Lisová Věra    4 Jesenice  31 28 29 31 37 34 36 32             258 32,25  

16.Vlčková Olga     Tovačov   34 34 35 38 28 34 37 30             270 33,75

 

kategorie : junioři

 

1. Krecl Mojmír   M Šternberk 20 21 24 23 20 25 23 23 25 23 22 23 272 22,67 109

2. Linhart Lad.   1 Dian Pr.  18 29 25 23 23 23 23 21 21 21 25 25 277 23,08 99

3. Dušek Michal   3 H.Králové 27 25 22 21 24 26 23 24 22 22 24 21 281 23,42 92

4. Gregor Tomáš   3 Rakovník  24 23 25 22 24 22 27 23 22 23 27 23 285 23,75 85

5. Nečekal Fran.  1 Cheb Hra. 25 25 29 25 23 22 21 21 23 22 27 22 285 23,75 85

6. Adam David     1 Jedovnice 23 21 25 26 22 24 22 24 26 23 27 24 287 23,92 79

7. Techmann Ond.  2 Olomouc   24 23 24 28 26 23 24 22 22 23 25    264 24,00 73

8. Dočkalová Jana 2 Cheb Hra. 26 29 24 22 24 26 22 24 23 25 23    268 24,36 63

9. Vysloužil Tom. 2 Dian Pr.  24 27 20 25 23 24 25 22 27 26 25    268 24,36 63

10.Bičan Martin   2 Šternberk 26 32 21 21 22 19 22 27 26 21 31    268 24,36 63

11.Nečekal Marek  M Cheb Hra. 28 24 26 22 27 22 23 22 26 26 24    270 24,55 56

12.Gregor Miloš   3 Rakovník  25 27 28 23 23 25 23 21 26 25 26    272 24,73 51

13.Sedláček Břet. 2 Opava     27 27 25 26 24 21 25 22 22 24 31    274 24,91 46

14.Nelešovská M.  2 Bystřice  30 25 20 23 27 22 25 26             198 24,75 45

15.Landa Pavel    2 Aritma    28 25 25 25 26 23 22 25             199 24,88 42

16.Brůža Richard  2 Dian Pr.  24 27 28 24 27 28 25 21             204 25,50 30

17.Šulc Jan         Sk Oáza   26 25 26 27 20 26 25 30             205 25,63 26

18.Šíbl Zbyněk    3 Šumperk   27 24 27 21 34 23 22 27             205 25,63 26

19.Hanák Lukáš    3 Sk Oáza   27 28 24 26 24 25 27 26             207 25,88 22

20.Mojžíš Erik    2 Fr.Lázně  24 31 23 27 25 28 28 23             209 26,13 19

21.Dočkal Lubomír 2 Cheb Hra. 26 32 26 21 25 26 32 25             213 26,63 16

22.Metelka Zbyněk 3 Dian Pr.  27 32 29 26 26 30 25 26             221 27,63 12

23.Swaczyna Pavel 3 Šternberk 25 27 28 32 30 28 26 25             221 27,63 12

24.Gruntorád Jak.   Šumperk   27 30 30 26 23 31 31 25             223 27,88 7

25.Jurásková Bož. 3 Bystřice  27 28 25 25 30 28 35 29             227 28,38 4

26.Ahne Michal      Tempo     27 26 33 23 31 33 30 30             233 29,13 1

27.Šindelář Ond.  4 Dian Pr.  31 28 33 29 31 29 34 26             241 30,13

28.Hajn Martin    4 St.Brno   30 32 33 26 35 30 37 27             250 31,25  

29.Šišma Václav     Šternberk 27 28 31 30 41 33 29 38             257 32,13

 

kategorie : žáci                                                                                                                       

1. Techmann Ondř. 2 Olomouc   24 23 24 28 26 23 24 22 22 23 25    264 24,00  

2. Vysloužil Tom. 2 Dian Pr.  24 27 20 25 23 24 25 22 27 26 25    268 24,36  

3. Brůža Richard  2 Dian Pr.  24 27 28 24 27 28 25 21             204 25,50  

4. Šulc Jan         Sk Oáza   26 25 26 27 20 26 25 30             205 25,63  

5. Hanák Lukáš    3 Sk Oáza   27 28 24 26 24 25 27 26             207 25,88  

6. Dočkal Lubomír 2 Cheb Hra. 26 32 26 21 25 26 32 25             213 26,63  

7. Gruntorád Jak.   Šumperk   27 30 30 26 23 31 31 25             223 27,88  

8. Šindelář Ondř. 4 Dian Pr.  31 28 33 29 31 29 34 26             241 30,13  

9. Hajn Martin    4 Sta.Brno  30 32 33 26 35 30 37 27             250 31,25

 

kategorie : senioři                                                                                                                         

1. Kantor Dušan   1 Aritma    24 26 25 25 23 20 22 22 19 24 22    252 22,91  

2. Fiedlerová J.  1 Fr.Lázně  26 24 22 24 26 27 25 23 24 24 25 22 292 24,33

3. Kratochvíl J.  3 Fr.Lázně  27 22 22 29 29 26 27 23             205 25,63  

4. Valenta Jan    3 Aritma    23 24 25 27 29 26 26 27             207 25,88  

5. Hála Jan       3 Fr.Lázně  30 24 27 28 28 27 22 29             215 26,88  

6. Kubík Zdeněk   3 Chomutov  30 26 29 24 24 32 27 25             217 27,13  

7. Lehocká Anna   2 Jesenice  25 22 27 33 30 29 28 31             225 28,13  

8. Kunzendorf Ir. 3 Jesenice  34 28 23 27 30 29 28 27             226 28,25  

9. Mužík Pavel    3 Sk Oáza   26 31 26 29 21 57 27 21             238 29,75  

10.Čech Vladimír  2 Sk Oáza   28 32 ods.