CTJ  SK Oaza Praha                                8.6.1996

 

kategorie : muži

 

1. Cipro Petr     M SK DG Chomutov  22 22 25 19 20 24 22 21 175 21,88 114    

2. Král Vladimír  1 Start  Brno     21 23 22 20 18 25 23 24 176 22,00 111    

3. Vítek Aleš     1 SV Golf Olomouc 25 23 21 22 21 24 22 18 176 22,00 109    

4. Karásek Kamil  1 SV Golf Olomouc 24 20 23 23 23 22 21 22 178 22,25 104    

5. Mandák Josef   M SK DG Chomutov  23 20 24 24 20 21 23 23 178 22,25 104    

6. Jansa Michal   1 Start Brno      22 21 24 21 24 21 25 21 179 22,38 100    

7. Andr Zdeněk    M Leko Rakovník   23 22 23 20 26 22 23 24 183 22,88 94     

8. Neugebauer J.  2 Hradec Králové  26 21 22 23 23 22 24 24 185 23,13 88     

9. Staněk Stan.   1 Leko Rakovník   25 21 23 24 26 24 22 20 185 23,13 88     

10.Hanuška Milan  1 SK Oáza Praha   25 21 25 27 22 19 25 21 185 23,13 88     

11.Malík David    M Dian Praha      23 23 26 25 23 20 23 23 186 23,25 82     

12.Šimanský René  2 Bystřice p. H.  23 19 26 22 23 24 24 25 186 23,25 82     

13.Janík Jiří     2 Hradec Králové  22 23 23 21 26 23 24 26 188 23,50 75     

14.Souček Milan   2 Leko Rakovník   21 22 27 26 23 22 23 24 188 23,50 75     

15.Bystřický T.   1 Leko Rakovník   23 23 29 24 21 24 23 21 188 23,50 75     

16.Hruška Michal  1 Hradec Králové  24 24 24 26 23 25 21 22 189 23,63 67     

17.Čech Vladimír  2 SK Oáza Praha   25 24 25 26 22 23 23 21 189 23,63 67     

18.Metelka Lad.   1 Dian Praha      24 22 23 23 24 27 21 25 189 23,63 67     

19.Molnár Karel   M SK DG Chomutov  20 25 26 22 22 26 25 23 189 23,63 67     

20.Vosmík Petr    2 SK DG Chomutov  20 22 27 24 22 23 31 21 190 23,75 62     

21.Vozár Josef    3 Tempo Praha     23 26 23 23 21 23 26 26 191 23,88 60     

22.Kropáček Vác.  2 Leko Rakovník   22 25 24 23 21 23 27 26 191 23,88 60     

23.Majkus Zdeněk  1 Dian Praha      25 25 23 23 25 25 23 23 192 24,00 54     

24.Kovář Luboš    M Leko Rakovník   23 26 21 25 25 25 24 23 192 24,00 54     

25.Pergl Jan      1 Dian Praha      25 25 25 24 21 23 27 22 192 24,00 54     

26.Slezák Šimon   1 Hradec Králové  23 22 21 23 27 28 25 23 192 24,00 54     

27.Jašek Jindřich 2 SV Golf Olomouc 26 24 23 20 29 24 23 23 192 24,00 54     

28.Saro Ivo       2 Leko Rakovník   27 21 24 25 23 26 22 25 193 24,13 49     

29.Žoch Svatomír  2 Unex Uničov     29 24 22 22 21 31 23 21 193 24,13 49     

30.Lev Pavel      1 Leko Rakovník   23 23 27 23 23 28 23 24 194 24,25 45     

31.Trnka Jiří     2 Leko Rakovník   22 26 25 21 26 24 28 22 194 24,25 45     

32.Janík Pavel    2 MGC 90 Brno     26 24 29 19 23 28 23 22 194 24,25 45     

33.Pašek Roman    1 SK DG Chomutov  24 21 24 24 22 28 25 27 195 24,38 42     

34.Švihel Lad.    1 Start Brno      26 22 22 26 24 28 25 24 197 24,63 40     

35.Vondrák Michal 2 SK Oáza Praha   21 31 21 26 23 27 23 25 197 24,63 40     

36.Kantor Dušan   1 Aritma Praha    24 21 24 27 24 23 29 26 198 24,75 38     

37.Pokorný Boh.   2 Dian Praha      24 24 23 29 26 27 21 25 199 24,88 36     

38.Klapal Jan     1 SV Golf Olomouc 25 21 25 26 20 30 25 27 199 24,88 36     

39.Gerža Vít      1 KDG Šternberk   27 23 22 26 30 23 23 27 201 25,13 33     

40.Mráz Josef     1 SK DG Chomutov  24 25 21 28 23 30 27 25 203 25,38 32     

41.Lipmann Milan  1 Leko Rakovník   23 28 26 22 27 28 27 23 204 25,50 30     

42.Tupý Radek     3 SK Oáza Praha   25 26 23 27             101 25,25 27     

43.Římský Stan.   2 UNEX Uničov     24 24 28 25             101 25,25 27     

44.Liška Michal   4 SK Oáza Praha   22 27 29 23             101 25,25 27     

45.Vančura Libor  2 Dian Praha      25 25 27 25             102 25,50 21     

46.Bauer Libor    2 SV Golf Olomouc 26 24 25 27             102 25,50 21     

47.Hýbner Robert  2 Dian Praha      26 28 23 25             102 25,50 21     

48.Meštrovič Vla. 4 SK Oáza Praha   22 27 27 26             102 25,50 21     

49.Martínek Ivo   2 Hradec Králové  22 33 25 22             102 25,50 21     

50.Ječný Milan    2 SK Oáza Praha   26 29 24 24             103 25,75 17     

51.Rak Antonín    3 Tempo Praha     25 29 26 24             104 26,00 15     

52.Řehák Jaroslav 1 Leko Rakovník   25 25 30 24             104 26,00 15     

53.Fischer Rich.    SK Oáza Praha   29 29 23 24             105 26,25 12     

54.Doležal Pavel  1 Bystřice p. H.  26 30 27 23             106 26,50 9

55.Bílek David    1 Start Brno      32 24 25 25             106 26,50 9

56.Vlasák Roman   3 SK Oáza Praha   25 22 29 30             106 26,50 9

57.Komada Ondřej  4 SK Oáza Praha   27 35 26 20             108 27,00 6

58.Tománek Martin 2 Hradec Králové  27 28 23 31             109 27,25 5

59.Mužík Pavel    3 Aritma Praha    29 28 29 24             110 27,50 3

60.Mikulík Old.   4 Bystřice p. H.  32 26 28 26             112 28,00 2

61.Šedek Jaroslav 4 Děkanka Praha   33 31 30 24             118 29,50        

62.Prchal Petr    3 Spartak Příbram 29 31 28 ods.    

63.Vysloužil J.   2 Dian Praha      27 ods.    

64.Grünvald Jar.  2 Aritma Praha    29 ods.          

65.Krutil Radek   2 Start Brno      85 ods.          

 

kategorie : ženy

 

1. Lisová Petra   1 Tanaso Cheb     28 22 29 24 25 22 23 23 196 24,50 127

2. Vondráková Mí. 2 SK Oáza Praha   25 27 24 27 22 23 28 29 205 25,63 107

3. Perglová And.  1 Dian Praha      24 28 21 24 24 31 29 27 208 26,00 94

4. Pasevová Jana  1 SK DG Chomutov  25 30 27 26 29 27 23 21 208 26,00 85

5. Kubíková Dana  1 Bystřice  p.H.  28 34 25 28 23 23 26 25 212 26,50 71

6. Fiedlerová J.  2 Františk. Lázně 24 27 30 25 27 27 32 28 220 27,50 52

7. Lehocká Anna   3 Tanaso Cheb     27 23 33 32 25 29 28 28 225 28,13 37

8. Komadová Mir.  3 SK Oáza Praha   30 27 26 33 22 31 34 32 235 29,38 15

9. Dočkalová Dana 3 Františk.Lázně  33 31 33 ods.

10.Nečekalová J.  2 Tanaso Cheb     26 40 ods.

 

kategorie : junioři

 

1. Krecl Mojmír   2 KDG Šternberk   24 20 25 23 20 21 25 24 182 22,75 88

2. Bláha Petr     1 Jedovnice       21 22 23 27 23 24 24 24 188 23,50 74

3. Šenkyřík Vít   1 Start Brno      26 24 27 24 28 21 25 21 196 24,50 59

4. Sedláček David 2 SV Golf Olomouc 28 23 23 25 27 20 24 26 196 24,50 55

5. Vysloužil Tom. 2 Dian Praha      25 22 26 21 29 28 22 23 196 24,50 55

6. Linhart Lad.   2 Dian Praha      25 24 23 22 25 24 28 28 199 24,88 45

7. Adam David     1 Jedovnice       24 22 26 24 24 27 30 23 200 25,00 41

8. Pohanka Pavel  2 MGC 90 Brno     22 26 28 25 31 23 25 23 203 25,38 32

9. Doskočilová T. 2 Mapa Šumperk    22 22 25 26 36 25 26 21 203 25,38 32

10.Nečekal  Fr.   2 Tanaso Cheb     24 28 27 28 24 28 22 23 204 25,50 25

11.Dočkal Lubomír 4 Tanaso Cheb     25 26 28 28 22 26 30 37 222 27,75 10

12.Brůža Richard  3 Tempo Praha     26 30 25 27             108 27,00 7

13.Nečekal Marek  1 Tanaso Cheb     21 27 27 33             108 27,00 7

14.Dočkalová Jana 3 Tanaso Cheb     26 27 29 27             109 27,25 4

15.Metelka Zbyněk 3 Dian Praha      27 27 28 30             112 28,00 2

16.Navrátil Tomáš 2 SV Golf Olomouc 33 28 25 28             114 28,50

17.Hanák Lukáš    3 SK Oáza Praha   31 31 30 27             119 29,75

18.Nelešovská M.  3 Bystřice  p.H.  32 32 25 31             120 30,00  

19.Techmann Ond.  3 SV Golf Olomouc 34 42 30 27             133 33,25  

 

kategorie : senioři

 

1. Kantor Dušan   1 Aritma Praha    24 21 24 27 24 23 29 26 198 24,75

2. Fiedlerová J.  2 Františk. Lázně 24 27 30 25 27 27 32 28 220 27,50

3. Lehocká Anna   3 Tanaso Cheb     27 23 33 32 25 29 28 28 225 28,13

4. Mužík Pavel    3 Aritma Praha    29 28 29 24             110 27,50

5. Prchal Petr    3 Spartak Příbram 29 31 28 ods.

 

kategorie : žáci

 

1. Vysloužil Tom. 2 Dian Praha      25 22 26 21 29 28 22 23 196 24,50

2. Dočkal Lubomír 4 Tanaso Cheb     25 26 28 28 22 26 30 37 222 27,75

3. Brůža Richard  3 Tempo Praha     26 30 25 27             108 27,00

4. Dočkalová Jana 3 Tanaso Cheb     26 27 29 27             109 27,25

5. Metelka Zbyněk 3 Dian Praha      27 27 28 30             112 28,00

6. Hanák Lukáš    3 SK Oáza Praha   31 31 30 27             119 29,75

7. Techmann Ond.  3 SV Golf Olomouc 34 42 30 27             133 33,25

 

Pořadí ve 4.kole I.ligy družstev

 

1. SK DG Chomutov            463   9                

2. Hradec Králové            472   7                

3. SV Golf Olomouc           473   6                

4. Leko Rakovník             474   5                

5. Start Brno                477   4                

6. Viktorie Dian Praha       478   3                

7. Sk   Oáza   Praha         507   2                

8. Bystřice p. Hostýnem      543   1                

                            

Pořadí ve 4.kole I.ligy družstev juniorů

 

1. Viktorie Dian Praha       284   6

2. SV Golf Olomouc           310   4

3. Tanaso Cheb               324   3

4. Hradec Králové            1512  -2

5. Start Brno                1512  -2