GRAND PRIX  SK Oaza Praha                          3.6.2000

 

kategorie : muži

 

1. Špidra Marek   1 GC Rakovník     21 21 21 20 20 20 23 19 165 20,63 110    

2. Ječný Milan    1 SK Oáza Praha   19 19 20 22 19 22 21 24 166 20,75 107    

3. Vítek Aleš     1 SV Golf Olomouc 20 21 22 20 21 21 20 21 166 20,75 105    

4. Staněk Stan.   1 Leko Rakovník   20 22 21 20 23 20 20 21 167 20,88 100    

5. Svoboda Martin 2 Start Brno      20 22 22 21 19 21 19 23 167 20,88 100    

6. Liška Michal   2 SK Oáza Praha   19 22 26 20 20 20 20 20 167 20,88 100    

7. Lipmann Milan  M SK DG Chomutov  20 21 21 22 21 20 22 21 168 21,00 95     

8. Mandák Josef   M SK DG Chomutov  19 22 23 21 21 21 20 22 169 21,13 91     

9. Malík David    M Tempo Praha     19 20 20 22 19 22 22 25 169 21,13 91     

10.Sedláček Břet. 1 MGC Olomouc     19 21 21 22 21 22 23 22 171 21,38 86     

11.Bystřický T.   1 GC Rakovník     19 21 23 22 22 22 21    150 21,43 83     

12.Molnár Karel   M SK DG Chomutov  20 20 21 24 23 21 22    151 21,57 79     

13.Slezák Šimon   1 SK DG Chomutov  20 22 20 24 21 21 23    151 21,57 79     

14.Pokorný B.     2 Dian Praha      21 22 21 22 21 22 23    152 21,71 72     

15.Rimpler Jiří   1 Start Brno      21 21 23 23 21 21 22    152 21,71 72     

16.Vlasák Roman   3 SK Oáza Praha   22 20 23 23 20 22 22    152 21,71 72     

17.Řehák Jar.     1 GC Rakovník     22 19 21 24 20 20 26    152 21,71 72     

18.Rak Antonín    2 Tempo Praha     20 24 22 21 20 23 23    153 21,86 66     

19.Koča Martin    4 GC Rakovník     25 22 20 21 22 20 24    154 22,00 63     

20.Andr Zdeněk    M GC Rakovník     24 20 19 20 22 24 25    154 22,00 63     

21.Linhart L      1 Tempo Praha     21 23 21 24 21 21       131 21,83 59     

22.Vozár Josef    1 Tempo Praha     25 21 20 21 21 23       131 21,83 59     

23.Janík Jiří     1 Hradec Králové  22 23 21 22 21 23       132 22,00 54     

24.Majkus Zdeněk  M Dian Praha      21 21 21 25 20 24       132 22,00 54     

25.Černý Vladimír 2 GC Rakovník     20 22 25 22 19 24       132 22,00 54     

26.Borovička Jiří M KDG Štemberk    20 21 26 24 19 23       133 22,17 50     

27.Krecl Mojmír   1 KDG Štemberk    23 21 20 25 23 22       134 22,33 48     

28.Grünvald Jar.  1 Tanvald         21 20 23 25 23 23       135 22,50 45     

29.Hruška Michal  2 Hradec Králové  25 22 19 25 24 20       135 22,50 45     

30.Perg Jan       1 SMG 2000        24 24 22 23 22 21       136 22,67 40     

31.Gregor Tomáš   2 Leko Rakovník   24 24 23 21 20 24       136 22,67 40     

32.Doležal Pavel  2 Bystřice p. H.  25 20 25 19 22 25       136 22,67 40     

33.Trnka Ladislev 1 Dian Praha      20 25 23 23 22 24       137 22,83 35     

34.Metelka L.     2 Dian Praha      22 26 21 26 21 21       137 22,83 35     

35.Jašek Jindř.   2 MGC Olomouc     25 24 23 22 24 20       138 23,00 32     

36.Hybner Robert  2 SMG 2000        25 22 24 23 22 23       139 23,17 29     

37.Šlapák Michal  3 GC Rakovník     18 24 26 24 21 26       139 23,17 29     

38.Tománek Martin 1 Hradec Králové  27 24 22 23 21 23       140 23,33 25     

39.Holub Leopold  2 MGC Olomouc     22 24 25 27 22 20       140 23,33 25     

40.Martínek Ivo   2 Hradec Králové  21 23 23 26 24 26       143 23,83 21     

41.Lev Pavel      1 GC Rakovník     25 21 28 24 21 24       143 23,83 21     

42.Urbánek M.     1 MGC 90 Brno     25 24 25 25 22 23       144 24,00 16     

43.Christu David  2 GC Rakovník     22 26 24 23 22 27       144 24,00 16     

44.Meštrovič Vla. 3 SK Oáza Praha   20 21 25 28 21 29       144 24,00 16     

45.Drozda Zdeněk  4 SK DG Chomutov  23 24 24 25 27 23       146 24,33 12     

46.Nečekal F.     2 KDG Tovačov     23 27 26 25 23 23       147 24,50 10     

47.Vymazal Milan  4 KDG Tovačov     22 23 27 24 27 26       149 24,83 8

48.Dočkal Lubomír 4 Františk.Lázně  23 27 28 27 23 26       154 25,67 4

49.Sedláček M.    4 Tempo Praha     24 28 25 24 31 22       154 25,67 4

50.Kudyn Pavel    2 Hradec Králové  25 22 23 25 26 33       154 25,67 4

51.Vondrák Michal 2 SK Oáza Praha   25 25 25 19 ods.          94 23,50

 

kategorie : ženy

 

1. Perglová And.  M SMG 2000        25 22 23 20 21 19 21 23 174 21,75 103

2. Doskočilová T.   Dian Praha      23 26 24 22 24 20 24 22 185 23,13 83

3. Selixová Ivana 2 Hradec Králové  24 25 26 25 24 22 22 31 199 24,88 61

4. Komadová Mir.  1 SK Oáza Praha   28 24 25 26 22 22 24    171 24,43 55

5. Vondráková M.  2 SK Oáza Praha   25 23 25 25 24 25 26    173 24,71 45

6. Dočkalová Jana 1 SKDG Jesenice   29 26 24 23 26 23       151 25,17 32

7. Fiedlerová J.  1 Františk. Lázně 25 29 28 25 24 22       153 25,50 21

8. Šulcová Z.     4 SK Oáza Praha   27 27 24 25 24 28       155 25,83 12

9. Dočkalová Dana 2 Františk.Lázně  31 34 25 26 25 25       166 27,67

 

kategorie : junioři

 

1. Techmann Ond.  1 MGC Olomouc     29 25 21 21 21 22 24 21 184 23,00 93

2. Gregor Miloš   M GC Rakovník     23 25 21 23 25 24 22 22 185 23,13 86

3. Vysloužil Tom. M Dian Praha      23 21 20 24 23 23 26 25 185 23,13 81

4. Mach Aleš      1 Hradec Králové  24 24 22 23 23 21 24 25 186 23,25 72

5. Tiecová K.     2 MGC Olomouc     21 18 28 27 22 23 20 27 186 23,25 72

6. Nepraš Jiří    1 Pelhřimov       22 23 23 23 24 23 21 29 188 23,50 62

7. Vymazal Adam   1 KDG Štemberk    25 26 22 25 21 23 23    165 23,57 56

8. Klimentová S.  3 MGC Olomouc     24 27 25 24 21 24 25    170 24,29 44

9. Brůža Richard  1 Dian Praha      25 24 24 26 23 23 27    172 24,57 37

10.Santler Pavel  2 Hradec Králové  24 23 24 23 23 27 29    173 24,71 31

11.Macháčková Š.  2 KDG Tovačov     24 22 29 25 25 23       149 24,83 24

12.Šindelář O.    2 Dian Praha      22 22 27 26 28 25       150 25,00 17

13.Macháček Z.    1 KDG Tovačov     24 28 23 30 22 23       150 25,00 17

14.Dušek Michal   2 Hradec Králové  24 29 25 22 25 28       153 25,50 12

15.Kouřilová P.   2 Bystřice p. H.  23 26 26 29 22 28       154 25,67 11

16.Swaczyna P.    2 KDG Štemberk    24 26 30 29 27 23       159 26,50 4

 

kategorie : senioři

 

1. Karásek Jiří   M KDG Štemberk    23 20 20 25 20 24 21 20 173 21,63 104

2. Švihel L.      M Start Brno      23 24 20 23 23 21 22 25 181 22,63 84

3. Svoboda M.     1 MGC Olomouc     21 23 27 28 21 21 21 24 186 23,25 67

4. Mužík Pavel    1 SK Oáza Praha   24 23 23 23 23 25 27    168 24,00 49

5. Lisa Miroslav  2 SKDG Jesenice   20 27 26 24 27 21 25    170 24,29 35

6. Šobor Jan      2 SK Oáza Praha   23 26 27 24 25 21       146 24,33 24

7. Vácha Milan    4 Příbram         33 21 37 26 ods.

 

kategorie : žáci

 

1. Gruntorád J.   M KDG Štemberk    25 24 23 22 21 23 22 23 183 22,88 120

2. Šebela Vojtěch 2 Jedovnice       28 22 24 23 24 22 23 23 189 23,64 95

3. Mastil Richard 1 Bystřice p. H.  27 26 27 21 26 28 ods.            26

 

Pořadí ve 3.kole extraligy družstev

 

1. GC 85 Rakovník            633   8

2. SK DG Chomutov            642   6

3. Tempo Praha               648   5

4. Sk Oáza Praha             666   4

5. Viktorie Dian Praha       669   3

6. MGC Olomouc               679   2

7. Hradec Králové            696   1

     

                            

Pořadí ve 3.kole extraligy družstev juniorů

 

1. MGC Olomouc               404   6

2. Viktorie Dian Praha       416   4

3. GC Rakovník               421   3

4. KDG Štemberk              439   2

5. KDG Tovačov               446   1