AB - DUO             19.4.97           SK   OAZA

    

                                              

1. M.Vondrák      SK Oáza     19 18 19 19 20  95

   M.Ječný        SK Oáza      3  4  5  5  5  22

2. M.Hanuška      Hra.Králové 19 22 20 19 18  98

   J.Janík        Hra.Králové  7  8  3  2  2  22

3. M.Vondráková   SK Oáza     20 19 19 21 19  98

   R.Vlasák       SK Oáza      5  3  3  5  8  24

4. Š.Slezák       Hra.Králové 18 20 22 22 19 101

   I.Martínek     Hra.Králové  4  5  7  7  2  25

5. R.Tupý         SK Oáza     21 19 22 20 20 102

   R.Fischer      SK Oáza      5  7  5  7  4  28

6. Z.Majkus       Dian Praha  22 22 20 19 21 104

   B.Pokorný      Dian Praha   5  7  7  3  6  28

7. D.Malík        Dian Praha  19 21 19 22 23 104

   M.Malík        Tempo        5 10  3  7  8  33

8. R.Hybner       Tempo       21 20 25 20 19 105

   A.Rak          Tempo        7  5  7  5  2  26

9. A.Perglová     Tempo       22 22 23 19 19 105

   J.Pergl        Tempo        6  4  5  4  8  27

10.V.Meštrovič    SK Oáza     21 19 23 24 19 106

   J.Hála         SK Oáza      5  3  8  9  5  30

11.M.Kotek        Děkanka     19 22 21 21 25 108

   Z.Fried        Děkanka      6  7  6  9  6  34

12.J.Neugebauer   Hra.Králové 20 24 21 21 22 108

   J.Dušek        Hra.Králové  9  8  5  7  8  37

13.D.Kantor       Aritma      22 22 23 24 22 113

   P.Landa        Aritma       2  8  6  8  5  29

14.M.Tománek      Hra.Králové 22 23 21 22 25 113

   P.Mužík        SK Oáza      6  7  4  8  6  31

15.E.Svítivý      SK Oáza     24 20 23 25 21 113

   M.Civochová    SK Oáza      2  9  5  8  8  32

16.P.Lhoták       Děkanka     22 26 22 24 19 113

   T.Mládenka     Děkanka      4  6  9  8  6  33

17.J.Šobor        Děkanka     23 22 23 24 24 116

   J.Šedek        Děkanka      9  8  6  8  5  36

18.R.Duchek       Kralupy     29 23 24 20 22 118

   F.Šacl         Kralupy      7  8  6  11 10 42

19.L.Hanák        SK Oáza     23 28 23 24 25 123

   L.Křivánek     SK Oáza      7  7  6  9  7  36

20.Z.Laštovička   SK Oáza     22 23 22 29 27 123

   T.Turek        SK Oáza      7  7  9  8  10 41

21.J.Grunvald     Tanvald     30 23 22 24 28 127

   D.Hlaváčová    Příbram     10 12  4  9  9  44

22.M.Ječný        SK Oáza     24 35 25 20 29 133

   J.Šulc         SK Oáza      6  10 10  3 8  37

23.V.Janeš        Pelhřimov   26 22 33 28 25 134

   L.Jelínek      Pelhřimov   10 10 14  9 11  54

24.J.Nepraš ml.   Pelhřimov   32 27 37 28 27 151

   J.Nepraš st.   Pelhřimov    8 13  8 12  7  48

25.F.Blatný       Hav. Brod   38 42 44 45 41 210

   K.Kudrna       Hav. Brod    8  7 11  5  4  35

26.M.Plešák ml.   Hav. Brod   37 40 38 53 50 218

   M.Nádvorník    Hav. Brod   10 13  9 15 12  59

27.O.Oktábec sen. Příbram     35 24 29 ods.

   O.Oktábec      Příbram     12  5  9   

28.J.Oktábec      Příbram     27 27 27 ods.