/ 9.6.2012 /   Minigolf   -   rovinka          
  ( Jamkovka - okno, střeďák, klíny, příčky, sopka, trubička, koš, labyrint-rovně, ledvina-rovně, blesk-rovně)    
                                 
                  vítěz              
                  M.Vondráková              
                                 
                  2:1              
              M.Vondráková : M.Vondrák              
              finále              
          3:2       3:1          
          M.Vondráková   semifinále   M.Vondrák          
          Mar.Vondráková           T.Votík          
                             
      1:7   3:1   čtvrtfinále   2:0   6:1      
      J.Adla   Mar.Vondráková           M.Vondrák   T.Votík      
      M.Vondráková   L.Radnicová           M.Baran   D.Lenártová      
              osmifinále              
  5:2   0:8   1:2   4:2       2:4       2:4  
  J.Adla   I.Jirásková   P.Habada   Mar.Vondráková   M.Vondrák   Z.Válková   T.Votík   J.Vondráková  
  P.Drahňovská   M.Vondráková   L.Radnicová   J.Kovář       M.Baran       D.Lenártová  
                                 
                                 
  Šipky - 301  
                                 
                  vítěz              
                  T.Votík              
                                 
                                 
              M.Vondrák : T.Votík              
              finále              
                             
          M.Baran   semifinále   L.Radnicová          
          M.Vondrák           T.Votík          
                             
              čtvrtfinále              
      M.Baran   M.Vondrák           J.Kovář   J.Adla      
      Z.Válková   Mar.Vondráková           T.Votík   L.Radnicová      
              osmifinále              
                                 
  Z.Válková   D.Lenártová   Mar.Vondráková   M.Vondrák   I.Jirásková   T.Votík   L.Radnicová   J.Adla  
  M.Vondráková   M.Baran       P.Habada   J.Kovář   P.Drahňovská       J.Vondráková  
                                 
                                 
  Kámen -nůžky - papír  
                                 
                  vítěz              
                  P.Drahňovská              
                                 
                  8:10              
              M.Vondráková : P.Drahňovská              
              finále              
          10:7       6:10          
          M.Vondráková   semifinále   M.Baran          
          I.Jirásková           P.Drahňovská          
                             
      10:6   7:10   čtvrtfinále   6:10   10:8      
      M.Vondráková   L.Radnicová           J.Vondráková   M.Baran      
      D.Lenártová   I.Jirásková           P.Drahňovská   J.Kovář      
              osmifinále              
  10:8       8:10   10:7   10:3   10:7   10:6      
  M.Vondráková   D.Lenártová   Mar.Vondráková   L.Radnicová   J.Vondráková   P.Drahňovská   M.Baran   J.Kovář  
  M.Vondráková       I.Jirásková   Z.Válková   P.Habada   J.Adla   T.Votík      
                                 
                                 
  Petanque  
                                 
                  vítěz              
                  P.Habada              
                                 
                  6:10              
              M.Vondrák : P.Habada              
              finále              
          10:5       5:10          
          M.Vondrák   semifinále   J.Kovář          
          P.Drahňovská           P.Habada          
                             
      10:8   10:8   čtvrtfinále   10:5   5:10      
      M.Vondrák   P.Drahňovská           J.Kovář   J.Adla      
      D.Lenártová   Z.Válková           L.Radnicová   P.Habada      
              osmifinále              
  10:4   10:6       6:10   10:4   10:3   10:5   10:3  
  M.Vondrák   D.Lenártová   Z.Válková   P.Drahňovská   J.Kovář   L.Radnicová   J.Adla   P,Habada  
  Mar.Vondráková   J.Vondráková           M.Baran   T.Votík   M.Vondráková   I.Jirásková