/ 8.6.2013 /   Minigolf   -   rovinka          
  ( Jamkovka - okno, střeďák, klíny, příčky, sopka, trubička, koš, labyrint-rovně, ledvina-rovně, blesk-rovně)    
                                 
                  vítěz              
                  M.Vondrák              
                                 
                  3:2              
              M.Vondrák : J.Kovář              
              finále              
          4:0       2:1          
          M.Vondrák   semifinále   J.Kovář          
          M.Vondráková           J.Čejka          
                             
      3:2   5:1   čtvrtfinále   7:3   5:0      
      M.Vondrák   M.Vondráková           J.Čejka   J.Kovář      
      M.Víšek   P.Habada           L.Skálová   H.Pelichovská      
              osmifinále              
      5:1   6:2   5:0       2:1   7:2      
  M.Vondrák   M.Víšek   P.Habada   M.Vondráková   L.Skálová   J.Čejka   J.Kovář   H.Pelichovská  
      Mar.Vondráková   F.Matoušek   K.Matoušková       T.Votík   P.Vejnarová      
                                 
                                 
  Šipky - 301  
                                 
                  vítěz              
                  Mar.Vondráková              
                                 
                                 
              J.Kovář : Mar.Vondráková              
              finále              
                             
          J.Kovář   semifinále   Mar.Vondráková          
          M.Vondráková           M.Vondrák          
                             
              čtvrtfinále              
      M.Vondráková   J.Kovář           Mar.Vondráková   M.Vondrák      
      P.Habada   M.Víšek           H.Pelichovská   T.Votík      
              osmifinále              
                                 
  M.Vondráková   P.Habada   M.Víšek   J,Kovář   H.Pelichovská   Mar.Vondráková   M.Vondrák   T.Votík  
      F.Matoušek   L.Skálová       K.Matoušková   P.Vejnarová   J.Čejka      
                                 
                                 
  Kámen -nůžky - papír  
                                 
                  vítěz              
                  P.Habada              
                                 
                  4:10              
              M.Vondrák : P.Habada              
              finále              
          Kon.       10:5          
          M.Vondrák   semifinále   P.Habada          
          P.Vejnarová           K.Matoušková          
                             
      5:10   10:1   čtvrtfinále   10:5   10:8      
      Mar.Vondráková   M.Vondrák           P.Habada   K.Matoušková      
      P.Vejnarová   J.Čejka           J.Kovář   M.Vondráková      
              osmifinále              
      8:10   10:5   10:8       10:9   10:6      
  Mar.Vondráková   F,Matoušek   M.Vondrák   J.Čejka   P.Habada   J.Kovář   M.Vondráková   K.Matoušková  
      P.Vejnarová   T.Votík   M.Víšek       L.Skálová   H.Pelichovská      
                                 
                                 
  Petanque  
                                 
                  vítěz              
                  M.Víšek              
                                 
                  8:10              
              M.Vondrák : M.Víšek              
              finále              
          11:3       10:3          
          M.Vondrák   semifinále   M.Víšek          
          P.Vejnarová           H.Pelichovská          
                             
      10:9   6:10   čtvrtfinále   9:10   10:3      
      M.Vondrák   F.Matoušek           J.Kovář   H.Pelichovská      
      P.Habada   P.Vejnarová           M.Víšek   J.Čejka      
              osmifinále              
  10:3   10:3       12:6   10:2           6:10  
  P.Habada   M.Vondrák   P.Vejnarová   F.Matoušek   J.Kovář   M.Víšek   J.Čejka   M.Vondráková  
  K.Matoušková   T.Votík       Mar.Vondráková   L.Skálová           H.Pelichovská