/ 23.10.2010 /   Minigolf   -   rovinka          
  ( Jamkovka - okno, střeďák, klíny, příčky, sopka, trubička, koš, labyrint-rovně, ledvina-rovně, blesk-rovně)    
                                 
                  vítěz              
                  M.Vondrák              
                                 
                  3:1              
              M.Vondrák : M.Víšek              
              finále              
          5:1       3:2          
          M.Vondrák   semifinále   M.Víšek          
          Mar.Vondráková           L.Radnicová          
                             
      5:0   2:4   čtvrtfinále   0:5   2:4      
      M.Vondrák   M.Hradec           Z.Zvoníčková   T.Votík      
      D.Sofka   Mar.Vondráková           L.Radnicová   M.Víšek      
              osmifinále              
      3:2   3:1   3:4   4:0              
  M.Vondrák   D.Sofka   Mar.Vondráková   M.Vondráková   Z.Zvoníčková   L.Radnicová   T.Votík   M.Víšek  
      P.Habada   D.Lundák   M.Hradec   M.Sofková              
                                 
                                 
  Šipky - 301  
                                 
                  vítěz              
                  D.Lundák              
                                 
                                 
              D.Lundák : Z.Zvoníčková              
              finále              
                             
          D.Lundák   semifinále   Z.Zvoníčková          
          T.Votík           M.Vondráková          
                             
              čtvrtfinále              
      P.Habada   M.Víšek           Z.Zvoníčková   M.Vondrák      
      T.Votík   D.Lundák           M.Hradec   M.Vondráková      
              osmifinále              
                                 
  P.Habada   D.Sofka   M.Sofková   L.Radnicová   Z.Zvoníčková   M.Hradec   M.Vondrák   M.Vondráková  
      T.Votík   M.Víšek   D.Lundák   Mar.Vondráková              
                                 
                                 
  Petanque  
                                 
                  vítěz              
                  M.Víšek              
                                 
                  10:9              
              M.Víšek : P.Habada              
              finále              
          10:8       10:7          
          M.Víšek   semifinále   P.Habada          
          M.Hradec           D.Sofka          
                             
      8:10   6:10   čtvrtfinále   6:10   7:10      
      M.Vondrák   D.Lundák           M.Sofková   Mar.Vondráková      
      M.Víšek   M.Hradec           D.Sofka   P.Habada      
              osmifinále              
  10:7   6:10       6:10           10:8      
  M.Vondrák   M.Vondráková   M.Hradec   T.Votík   D.Sofka   M.Sofková   Mar.Vondráková   P.Habada  
  Z.Zvoníčková   M.Víšek       D.Lundák           L.Radnicová      
                                 
                                 
  Kámen -nůžky - papír  
                                 
                  vítěz              
                  M.Hradec/Š.              
                                 
                  10:8              
              M.Hradec/Š. : Mar.Vondráková              
              finále              
          8:10       10:7          
          L.Radnicová   semifinále   Mar.Vondráková          
          M.Hradec/Š.           D.Lundák          
                             
      10:5   7:10   čtvrtfinále   10:6   10:7      
      L.Radnicová   M.Sofková           D.Lundák   Mar.Vondráková      
      M.Vondrák   M.Hradec           M.Víšek   T.Votík      
              osmifinále              
  10:8           10:7   8:10           9:10  
  M.Vondrák   L.Radnicová   M.Hradec   M.Sofková   D.Sofka   M.Víšek   Mar.Vondráková   M.Vondráková  
  Z.Zvoníčková           P.Habada   D.Lundák           T.Votík