/ 23.7.2011 /   Minigolf   -   rovinka          
  ( Jamkovka - okno, střeďák, klíny, příčky, sopka, trubička, koš, labyrint-rovně, ledvina-rovně, blesk-rovně)    
                                 
                  vítěz              
                  M.Vondrák              
                                 
                  0:3              
              Mar.Vondráková : M.Vondrák              
              finále              
          3:4       3:0          
          T.Votík   semifinále   M.Vondrák          
          Mar.Vondráková           M.Vondráková          
                             
      1:3   5:3   čtvrtfinále   4:2   6:2      
      M.Víšek   T.Votík           M.Vondrák   M.Vondráková      
      Mar.Vondráková   J.Kovář           Z.Zvoníčková   L.Radnicová      
              osmifinále              
  0:5   0:5   1:4   1:6   2:0   2:5   5:1   0:5  
  D.Baran   J.Vondráková   J.Čejka   J.Veteška   M.Vondrák   K.Zvoníček   L.Radnicová   I.Jirásková  
  Mar.Vondráková   M.Víšek   T.Votík   J.Kovář   M.Baran   Z.Zvoníčková   D.Tkáč   M.Vondráková  
                                 
  0:5           2:5   0:4           2:6  
  Z.Válková           D.Lenártová   P.Drahoňská           P.Habada  
  Mar.Vondráková           J.Kovář   M.Baran           M.Vondráková  
                                 
  Šipky - 301  
                                 
                  vítěz              
                  P.Habada              
                                 
                                 
              P.Habada : T.Votík              
              finále              
                             
          M.Vondráková   semifinále   T.Votík          
          P.Habada           K.Zvoníček          
                             
              čtvrtfinále              
      M.Baran   D.Baran           I.Jirásková   T.Votík      
      M.Vondráková   P.Habada           K.Zvoníček   D.Lenártová      
              osmifinále              
                                 
  M.Baran   M.Vondráková   J.Kovář   J.Veteška   I.Jirásková   J.Vondráková   D.Lenártová   Z.Válková  
  D.Tkáč   L.Radnicová   P.Habada   D.Baran   Mar.Vondráková   K.Zvoníček   J.Čejka   T.Votík  
                                 
                                 
  D.Tkáč           D.Baran   M.Vondrák           T.Votík  
  Z.Zvoníčková           P.Drahoňská   Mar.Vondráková           M.Víšek  
                                 
  Petanque  
                                 
                  vítěz              
                  D.Baran              
                                 
                  10:5              
              D.Baran : J.Kovář              
              finále              
          11:3       8:10          
          D.Baran   semifinále   J.Vondráková          
          J.Čejka           J.Kovář          
                             
      10:7   10:5   čtvrtfinále   10:8   10:8      
      J.Čejka   D.Baran           J.Kovář   J.Vondráková      
      T.Votík   Z.Válková           J.Veteška   M.Vondrák      
              osmifinále              
  5:10   10:8   1:10   7:10   9:10   3:10   0:10   4:10  
  Mar.Vondráková   T.Votík   P.Habada   D.Tkáč   M.Víšek   M.Vondráková   L.Radnicová   Z.Zvoníčková  
  J.Čejka   P.Drahoňská   D.Baran   Z.Válková   J.Kovář   J.Veteška   M.Vondrák   J.Vondráková  
                                 
  10:5           1:10   8:10           8:10  
  J.Čejka           I.Jirásková   D.Lenártová           K.Zvoníček  
  M.Baran           Z.Válková   J.Kovář           J.Vondráková  
                                 
  Kámen -nůžky - papír  
                                 
                  vítěz              
                  T.Votík              
                                 
                  10:9              
              T.Votík : D.Lenártová              
              finále              
          10:9       10:6          
          T.Votík   semifinále   D.Lenártová          
          Z.Zvoníčková           Mar.Vondráková          
                             
      10:4   10:7   čtvrtfinále   10:6   10:4      
      T.Votík   Z.Zvoníčková           D.Lenártová   J.Vondráková      
      I.Jirásková   M.Baran           D.Tkáč   M.Vondráková      
              osmifinále              
  3:10   6:10   10:7   10:6   10:6   7:10   10:7   6:10  
  M.Víšek   P.Drahoňská   M.Baran   Z.Zvoníčková   D.Tkáč   J.Kovář   Mar.Vondráková   J.Čejka  
  I.Jirásková   T.Votík   M.Vondrák   M.Vondráková   L.Radnicová   D.Lenártová   Z.Válková   J.Vondráková  
                                 
  6:10           10:7   10:8           6:10  
  P.Habada           M.Vondráková   L.Radnicová           J.Veteška  
  I.Jirásková           K.Zvoníček   D.Baran           J.Vondráková