/ 14.8.2010 /   Minigolf   -   rovinka          
  ( Jamkovka - okno, střeďák, klíny, příčky, sopka, trubička, koš, labyrint-rovně, ledvina-rovně, blesk-rovně)    
                                 
                  vítěz              
                  M.Vondrák              
                                 
                  1:5              
              Mar.Vondráková : M.Vondrák              
              finále              
          2:3       3:1          
          M.Hradec   semifinále   M.Vondrák          
          Mar.Vondráková           M.Vondráková          
                             
      1:2   3:1   čtvrtfinále   0:5   4:1      
      L.Radnicová   Mar.Vondráková           O.Poucheová   M.Vondrák      
      M.Hradec   T.Votík           M.Vondráková   P.Habada      
              osmifinále              
          3:1   4:5       0:5          
  L.Radnicová   M.Hradec   T.Votík   Mar.Vondráková   Olga Poucheová   P.Procházka   M.Vondrák   P.Habada  
          M.Komeda           M.Vondráková          
                                 
                                 
  Šipky - 301  
                                 
                  vítěz              
                  M.Hradec              
                                 
                                 
              M.Hradec : L.Radnicová              
              finále              
                             
          M.Vondrák   semifinále   M.Vondráková          
          M.Hradec           L.Radnicová          
                             
              čtvrtfinále              
      M.Vondrák   M.Komeda           O.Poucheová   T.Votík      
      Mar.Vondráková   M.Hradec           L.Radnicová   M.Vondráková      
              osmifinále              
                                 
  M.Vondrák   Mar.Vondráková   M.Hradec   M.Komeda   L.Radnicová   O.Poucheová   T.Votík   M.Vondráková  
          P.Procházka       P.Habada              
                                 
                                 
  Petanque  
                                 
                  vítěz              
                  O.Poucheová              
                                 
                  10:9              
              O.Poucheová : M.Vondrák              
              finále              
          10:8       10:7          
          O.Poucheová   semifinále   M.Vondrák          
          L.Radnicová           P.Habada          
                             
      10:7   5:10   čtvrtfinále   4:10   7:10      
      O.Poucheová   P.Procházka           M.Komeda   M.Hradec      
      M.Vondráková   L.Radnicová           M.Vondrák   P.Habada      
              osmifinále              
          10:8           10:6          
  O.Poucheová   M.Vondráková   L.Radnicová   P.Procházka   M.Komeda   M.Vondrák   M.Hradec   P.Habada  
          T.Votík           Mar.Vondráková          
                                 
                                 
  Kámen -nůžky - papír  
                                 
                  vítěz              
                  Mar.Vondráková              
                                 
                  10:6              
              Mar.Vondráková : P.Procházka              
              finále              
          8:10       10:5          
          O.Poucheová   semifinále   P.Procházka          
          Mar.Vondráková           P.Habada          
                             
      8:10   10:7   čtvrtfinále   7:10   6:10      
      L.Radnicová   Mar.Vondráková           M.Hradec   M.Komeda      
      O.Poucheová   M.Vondráková           P.Procházka   P.Habada      
              osmifinále              
          10:7           10:9          
  L.radnicová   O.Poucheová   M.Vondráková   Mar.Vondráková   M.Hradec   P.Procházka   M.Komeda   P.Habada  
          T.Votík           M.Vondrák