/ 10.8.2013 /   Minigolf   -   rovinka          
  ( Jamkovka - okno, střeďák, klíny, příčky, sopka, trubička, koš, labyrint-rovně, ledvina-rovně, blesk-rovně)    
                                 
                  vítěz              
                  J.Čejka              
                                 
                  5:0              
              J.Čejka : T.Votík              
              finále              
          6:0       3:0          
          J.Čejka   semifinále   T.Votík          
          D.Lenártová           M.Vondrák          
                             
      3:2   4:3   čtvrtfinále   2:1   3:2      
      J.Čejka   D.Lenártová           M.Vondrák   T.Votík      
      M.Vondráková   L.Radnicová           P.Vlach   M.Víšek      
              osmifinále              
  3:1       4:2   7:1   3:2       3:2      
  M.Vondráková   J.Čejka   D.Lenártová   L.Radnicová   P.Vlach   M.Vondrák   T.Votík   M.Víšek  
  Mar.Vondráková       J.Vondráková   M.Jedlička   J.Kovář       P.Habada      
                                 
                                 
  Šipky - 301  
                                 
                  vítěz              
                  M.Vondrák              
                                 
                                 
              M.Vondrák : M.Víšek              
              finále              
                             
          M.Vondrák   semifinále   M.Víšek          
          J.Čejka           D.Lenártová          
                             
              čtvrtfinále              
      M.Vondrák   J.Čejka           Mar.Vondráková   M.Víšek      
      L.Radnicová   J.Kovář           D.Lenártová   M.Jedlička      
              osmifinále              
                                 
  M.Vondrák   L.Radnicová   J.Kovář   J.Čejka   D.Lenártová   Mar.Vondráková   M.Víšek   M.Jedlička  
  M.Vondráková       T.Votík   P.Habada   P.Vlach       J.Vondráková      
                                 
                                 
  Petanque  
                                 
                  vítěz              
                  P.Habada              
                                 
                  10:6              
              J.Vondráková : P.Habada              
              finále              
          kont.       10:5          
          J.Vondráková   semifinále   P.Habada          
          M.Vondrák           J.Čejka          
                             
      11:5   11:3   čtvrtfinále   11:2   10:2      
      J.Vondráková   M.Vondrák           J.Čejka   P.Habada      
      D.Lenártová   L.Radnicová           P.Vlach   T.Votík      
              osmifinále              
  10:8       12:5   10:6   11:7       10:1      
  J.Vondráková   D.Lenártová   L.Radnicová   M.Vondrák   J.Čejka   P.Vlach   P.Habada   T.Votík  
  J.Kovář       M.Vondráková   M.Víšek   M.Jedlička       Mar.Vondráková      
                                 
                                 
  Kámen -nůžky - papír  
                                 
                  vítěz              
                  M.Vondrák              
                                 
                  10:6              
              M.Vondrák : M.Víšek              
              finále              
          10:4       10:9          
          M.Vondrák   semifinále   M.Víšek          
          L.Radnicová           D.Lenártová          
                             
      10:4   10:2   čtvrtfinále   10:2   10:3      
      M.Vondrák   L.Radnicová           M.Víšek   D.Lenártová      
      P.Habada   T.Votík           J.Vondráková   J.Kovář      
              osmifinále              
  10:8       10:9   10:7   10:9       10:2      
  M.Vondrák   P.Habada   T.Votík   L.Radnicová   M.Víšek   J.Vondráková   D.Lenártová   J.Kovář  
  J.Čejka       P.Vlach   Mar.Vondráková   M.Vondráková       M.Jedlička