/ 5.6.2010 /   Minigolf   -   rovinka          
  ( Jamkovka - okno, střeďák, klíny, příčky, sopka, trubička, koš, labyrint-rovně, ledvina-rovně, blesk-rovně)    
                                 
                  vítěz              
                  M.Vondrák              
                                 
                  3:0              
              M.Vondrák : L.Radnicová              
              finále              
          5:4       5:3          
          M.Vondrák   semifinále   L.Radnicová          
          T.Votík           M.Víšek          
                             
      0:3   3:0   čtvrtfinále   5:0   2:5      
      M.Baran   T.Votík           L.Radnicová   M.Vondráková      
      M.Vondrák   J.Hála           Láďa   M.Víšek      
              osmifinále              
              5:4   5:0   3:0   5:0   5:0  
  M.Baran   M.Vondrák   J.Hála   T.Votík   L.Radnicová   Láďa   M.Vondráková   M.Víšek  
              P.Habada   D.Musilová   Zdeňka   J.Benák   P.Drahňovská  
                                 
                                 
  Šipky - 301  
                                 
                  vítěz              
                  P.Habada              
                                 
                                 
              P.Habada : M.Víšek              
              finále              
                             
          P.Habada   semifinále   M.Víšek          
          M.Vondrák           M.Vondráková          
                             
              čtvrtfinále              
      J.Hála   P.Habada           L.Radnicová   M.Baran      
      M.Vondrák   D.Musilová           M.Vondráková   M.Víšek      
              osmifinále              
                                 
  M.Vondrák   J.Hála   T.Votík   Láďa   L.Radnicová   M.Vondráková   M.Víšek   M.Baran  
  Zdeňka   P.Drahňovská   D.Musilová   P.Habada   J.Benák              
                                 
                                 
  Kámen -nůžky - papír  
                                 
                  vítěz              
                  L.Radnicová              
                                 
                  10:9              
              L.Radnicová : M.Vondrák              
              finále              
          7:10       8:10          
          P.Habada   semifinále   J.Hála          
          L.Radnicová           M.Vondrák          
                             
      7:10   10:9   čtvrtfinále   5:10   10:7      
      Zdeňka   P.Habada           J.Benák   J.Hála      
      L.Radnicová   M.Vondráková           M.Vondrák   T.Votík      
              osmifinále              
  10:5   7:10   8:10   10:0   10:8              
  Zdeňka   P.Drahňovská   D.Musilová   P.Habada   J.Benák   M.Vondrák   J.Hála   T.Votík  
  Láďa   L.Radnicová   M.Vondráková   M.Víšek   M.Baran